HONOR ROLL STUDENTS FOR FALL 03     * INDICATES PRESIDENTS HONOR ROLL

 

 

 

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE

      KELLOW, MELISSA M                                         2000  BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

KING SALMON

      TOLBERT, KRISTIN PATRICIA                          1999  BRISTOL BAY BOROUGH HIGH SCH

 

ARIZONA

CHANDLER

      HANGER, TRACY ELLIN   85249

 

TEMPE

*    MONTGOMERY, STEPHANIE DENISE 85282  2002 GATEWAY CHIRSTIAN SCHOOL

 

TUCSON

      ESPOSITO, ZACHARY R    85734            2002  BLAIR ACADEMY

*    NICHOLSON, STEPHANIE MARIE  85743           2001  FLOWING WELLS HIGH SCHOOL  

      MCCURDY, MATTHEW BRETT  85741   2000  HOME SCHOOLED

                       

ARKANSAS

BENTONVILLE

*    KEARNEY, ROBERT HENRY, II                          1999  LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALMA

      BRASUELL, CANDACE PAGE                            2002  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BENTONVILLE

      FOX, MEGAN MARIE                                           2002  BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BLYTHEVILLE

      BLOUNT, LINSEY ROSE                                     2001  ARKANSAS SCH MATH & SCIENCES

 

BRINKLEY

*    RIGDON, LISA MICHELLE                                  2001  LEE ACADEMY

 

BRYANT

      HAMILTON, CHRISTINA CAPRICE                   1998  CONWAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

BULL SHOALS

*    GARDNER, SAMUEL HUGHES

 

CENTERTON

*    WADDELL, LISA NICOLE                       2003  BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CONWAY

      BAKER, KRYSTEN BERRY                                 2003  CONWAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

EL DORADO

      BEVILL, DAVID FRANKLIN                               2002  EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL

*    THOMPSON, DEVON O’NEAL                2000  EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAYETTEVILLE

*    GEREN, KATRINA MARIE                     2002  FAYETTEVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL

      MCGEE, ROBERT JEFFREY

      PETRINO, LAUREN DANIELLE                          2000  FAYETTEVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL

      REW, DANIEL EDWARD                         2000  FAYETTEVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL

      FELKER, JAMES EDWIN                         2000  UNION HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORT SMITH

      ALLISON, LEIGH TAYLOR                    2002  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      BRYAN, JORDAN THOMAS                               2001  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      BULLINGTON, AMY MARIE                               2000  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      CHADDOCK, MELISSA LEIGH                           2001  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      DOYLE, JENNIFER ILEEN                       2002  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      FOURMY, EMILY ELIZABETH                           2001  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

*    SILVA, SARAH ELISE                                          2002  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      SLADE, JARED HUNTER                        2000  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

*    STEC, NICOLE LOUISE                                        2002  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      EDWARDS, JULIE CAROLINE                            2000  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      WAKEFIELD, CORY MICHELLE

      WANT, JACLYN MARIE                          2003  SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

      WILSON, DUSTIN MARK                                    SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GREENWOOD

*    BLACKWOOD, EMILY RAE                                1997  GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

*    HASH, ROBERT ALAN, JR                      2000  GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

HACKETT

*    BUEHRER, KATHRYN LOUISE                          2002  HACKETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

HATFIELD

      HOLDER, KIRK PARICK                         1999  HATFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

HEBER SPRINGS

      HIPP, BRITTNEY NICOLE                       2003  HEBER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOT SPRINGS

      CLINGENPEEL, JAMES WILLIAM                      1999  LAKESIDE HIGH SCHOOL

 

LINCOLN

*    ATHA, BRITTNEY MARIE                       2002  LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOUNTAIN HOME

      RICHARD, ALLISON ANN                     2000  HOME SCHOOLED

*    SMITH, LINDSEY HART

 

PERKINS

*    JORDAN, LEIGH ANGEL

 

ROGERS

      HUCKLEBERRY, BRIAN JAMES                        2001  ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL

      SCHRANTZ, ROWELL DOUGLAS, JR                 2000  ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL

 

RUSSELLVILLE

*    RYDER, SARA KRISTIN                                      2000  RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SILOAM SPRINGS

      WRIGHT, JULIA DIANA                                      2001  SILOAM SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

*    WRIGHT, MELANIE JEAN                       1999  SILOAM SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

VAN BUREN

*   FORD, REBEKAH ANN                             1999  VAN BURNE HIGH SCHOOL

     SYMONDS, KELLY DAWN

 

CALIFORNIA

ALAMEDA

      DULONG, REBECCA ANN                                  2001  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

APPLE VALLEY

*    MCGEE, MICHAEL JOSEPH                                2003  APPLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BAKERSFIELD

      PECK, AUDREY LYNN                                       1999  STOCKDALE HIGH SCHOOL

*    PECK, SARAH ELIZABETH                    2002  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL

*    PITRE, NICHOLAS JOSEPH                     2003  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BISHOP

      GIACOMINI, MARIA ELISE                     2001  BISHOP UNION HIGH SCHOOL

      JOHNSTON-COX, MEGAN KISTLER                  2002  BISHOP UNION HIGH SCHOOL

 

CAMARILLO

*     STEWART, ZACHARY W

 

CITRUS HEIGHTS

      BRADLEY, SARAH E

 

DUARTE

      ROUSE, MATTHEW NOLAN                               2001  MARANATHA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LA GRANGE

      HOURET, SARA LOUISE                         2003  HUGHSON HIGH SCHOOL

 

LADERA RANCH

      SHUMSKY, CORY ANNE                       2003  ALISO NIGUEL HIGH SCHOOL

 

OAKLAND

      FUQUA, TREMAINE DIANTE

 

SAN DIEGO

      CAREY, MEGAN ANN                                         2001  MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL

 

SONORA

      ANDERSON, ALLIYA ROSE

 

VENTURA

      KNAUSS, KELLIE REBECCA

 

WHITTIER

*    HENSON, KARLA CAROLINA                            1999  LA SERNA HIGH SCHOOL

 

YUCAIPA

      MCGEE, BILLY RAY                                            2003  CALVARY CHAPEL HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLORADO

CLIFTON

      BRADLEY, RACHAEL CATHERINE      2000  SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

FOUNTAIN

      SIXKILLER, JENNEFFER EVE                             2000  CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALMONT

*    PIETZ, BRITTON KATE

 

BAYFIELD

*    HAHN, ASHLEY MEAGAN                                  2003  BAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

BOULDER

      LOCKWOOD, JOCELYN KATE                           2001  FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

BRIGHTON

*    VAUGHN, AMBER LEA                           2001  BRIGHTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

BROOMFIELD

      FRENCH, KARI LYNN                                         2003  BROOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

BYERS

*    MAGEE, AUDRA MARIE                         2001  BYERS HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHEYENNE WELLS

*    BEARD, LANEHA MICHAEL                              1999  SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLORADO SPRINGS

      HYLAND, JOANNA ELIZABETH

 

CRAIG

*    WHINERY, SCOTT NEAL                        2001  MOFFAT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

 

DENVER

      LEE, BRANDON JAMES

 

DURANGO

      HESTER, KYLE MATTHEW                                2000  DURANGO HIGH SCHOOL

      JONES, CLARIS KATHLEEN

 

ENGLEWOOD

      HERBEL, EMILY MARIE                         2001  CHERRY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

 

GOLDEN

      EBENHACK, NICOLE LYNN                               2002  J K MULLEN HIGH SCHOOL

 

GREELEY

      HAIMSON, ROSS ALAN                          2001  UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

HAYDEN

      BABCOCK, DALEENA MARIE

 

HIGHLANDS RANCH

      EDELEN, JARROD PRESTON                             2000  THUNDERRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOOPER

      MORRIS, JANA FAYE

 

LITTLETON

      ORDWAY, LAURA JO                                         2002  HIGHLANDS RANCH HIGH SCH

      WEIL, CHRISTOPHER NELSON                          2001  ARAPAHOE HIGH SCHOOL

 

PARKER

      LUCAS, BENJAMIN THOMAS                            2003  CHAPARRAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

TRINCHERA

      ROBERTS, JACKIE LYNN                       2000  HOEHNE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

DELAWARE

LINCOLN

      HOSTEDLER, AMY J

 

MIDDLETOWN

      WHITE, AMBER DAWN                          1999  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEWARK

      GRISSOM, LAUREN ANN

 

WILMINGTON

      ALLSOPP, BRENT NICHOLAS

 

FLORIDA

CLERMONT

*    HARLING, LAINE CATHERINE

 

JUPITER

*    MAYNARD, JUSTIN DURELL                             1999  SOUTH FORK HIGH SCHOOL

 

MIDDLEBURG

      KATZMIRE, ROBIN ELIZABETH

 

PANAMA CITY

      LAW, MARTIN SPENCER                        2001  CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

 

GEORGIA

KENNESAW

*    AMARI, NATASHA MARIA

 

LOCUST GROVE

      SHIELDS, RICKY LEE                                          1995  STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

ROSWELL

      BECKEMEYER, ANNE FLEMING          2001  HOME SCHOOLED

 

HAWAII

PEPEEKEO

*     LUIZ, JULIE ANN

 

WAHIAWA

*    ROSENCUTTER, SARAH ELIZABETH                1999  MEADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

ILLINOIS

BELLEVILLE

*    TOLER, VICTORIA LILLIAN                  2000  BELLEVILLE TOWNSHIP H S WEST

 

BLOOMINGTON

      LITCHFIELD, JOANNA MARIE                           2002  NORMAL COMMUNITY WEST HS

 

CENTRALIA

      FINLEY, SHANNON MARIE

 

GALVA

      CASTEEN, MELISSA JO                                       2001  GALVA HIGH SCHOOL

 

GIBSON CITY

      TEUSCHER, MATTHEW RAYMOND                  1997  GIBSON CITY/MELVIN-SIBLEY HS

 

HAWTHORN WOODS

      PEASE, ADAM IRA                                              2003  ADLAI E STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL

 

ISLAND LAKE

      FRISEN, SANDE ROBERT                       1998  ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL

 

MT PROSPECT

      ULEV, DAVID STOIAN

 

OAK BROOK TERRACE

*    SPOO, CHRISTOPHER ERIC                                2002  WALTER LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAWNEE

      MCTAGGART, SHELLY KRISTINE

 

SPRINGFIELD

*    STONE, MATTHEW JOHN

 

VIOLA

      JENKINS, SHANE ROBERT                    1998  SHERRARD HIGH SCHOOL

 

WATERLOO

*    HOLZWEG, LAURA MICHELLE              1999  SAINT CHARLES WEST HIGH 

 

 

INDIANA

INDIANAPOLIS

      MOBLEY, EMILY SUSAN

 

BLUFFTON

*    YODER, WESLEY EVERETT                               2002  BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

GRANGER

      HILL, SEAN KARL                                               2001  PENN HIGH SCHOOL

 

IOWA

OTTUMWA

      BRODA, AMBER DAWN                        2000  HOME SCHOOLED

 

ANKENY

      JOHNSON, CANDICE LYNN                               2000  ANKENY HIGH SCHOOL

 

CAMBRIDGE

*    LONGNECKER, ERIN MARIE                   

 

CEDAR FALLS

      MILLER, AMY MARIE                                         2001  NORTHERN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCH

 

CHEROKEE

      CORRINGTON, MELANIE ROSE                         2002  AURELIA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAUREL

*    GARRELS, ANDREW MICHAEL            2001  MARSHALLTOWN SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOUNT PLEASANT

      ROTH, DUSTIN RAY

 

SUMNER

*    RUEBER, AIMEE MARIE                         2002  SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL

 

TOLEDO

      SKOW, CHRISTINE WILMA                                2001  SOUTH TAMA COUNTY HIGH 

 

 

KANSAS

ANDOVER

      OLLER, BENJAMIN DAIN                       2003  ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL

*    WADSWORTH, JESSICA MARIE            2002  ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARKANSAS CITY

      BURKETT, JENNIFER NICOLE                           2000  ARKANSAS CITY HIGH SCHOOL

      CASTO, ADRIENNE LEA

      MILLIRON, AMY LYNN                                      2000  ARKANSAS CITY HIGH SCHOOL

*    WILCOX, AARON PAUL                         2000  ARKANSAS CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BURDEN

*    HEDGES, MACEY ANN                                       2001  CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

CALDWELL

POWELL, KERRIS MICHAEL                      1999  CALDWELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

CANEY

      BRADFORD, CHRISTINA JO                               2002  CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHENEY

      FOLTZ, JAMES DAVID                                        2001  GODDARD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLDWATER

*    WAGNON, SHANE THOMAS                              2001  SOUTH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLWICH

      SPEXARTH, MICHAEL ALLEN                           2003  ANDALE HIGH SCHOOL

 

COUNCIL GROVE

      MCDIFFETT, MINDY MAE                     2002  COUNCIL GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

DERBY

      AUSTIN, BRADLEY JOSEPH                              2002  DERBY HIGH SCHOOL

      FULTON, ANNA JENELLE                     2001  DERBY HIGH SCHOOL

      NOLTENSMEYER, CARA M                                2002  DERBY HIGH SCHOOL

*    SMITH, KERRI ANN                                             2000  DERBY HIGH SCHOOL

*    THOMAS, REUBEN SETH                        2000  DERBY HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELKHART

      HAAR, WILLIAM RYAN                         2002  ELKHART HIGH SCHOOL

 

EMPORIA

       CONRADE, AARON MATTHEW

*    HOWELL, MATTHEW CURTIS                            2000  EMPORIA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    KVAAL, SHILOH MAY                                        RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

 

EUREKA

      RENNIE, JENNY LORENE                       2001  EUREKA HIGH SCHOOL

 

FT RILEY

      WIEMERS, CHRISTINA MARIE                          2002  HOME SCHOOLED

 

GARDEN CITY

*    LEE, ERIN MICHELLE

 

GODDARD

      THOMPSON, CHELSEA LEA

 

HAYSVILLE

*   HOLLOWAY, AUDREY E                         2001  CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL

     HOPPOCK, JESSICA LEIGH                     2003  CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

HUTCHINSON

*    KROEKER, CLARISSA MAE                                2003  PRETTY PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL

 

JOHNSON

*    ADAMS, ASHLEY ANN                                       2000  STANTON COUNTY COMMUNITY H 

 

LAWRENCE

      ELLENA, JULIA MATTHEY

 

LEAWOOD

*    ROACH, JOHN MARTIN                          2000  BLUE VALLEY NORTH HIGH 

 

LENEXA

      GUNKLER, KYLA MARIE                       2001  SHAWNEE MISSION NORTHWEST H 

 

LEVANT

*    MOSELEY, EUGENE WRIGHT                             2000  COLBY HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEWIS

      ELLIOTT, BRANDON RAY                                 2003  LEWIS HIGH SCHOOL

 

LIBERAL

      SUMNER, DEREK LYNN                         2003  LIBERAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANHATTAN

      CLINGAN, RAMEY PAIGE                     2002  MANHATTAN HIGH SCHOOL

*    HAVLICEK, CHRISTINA MARIE                        2002  MANHATTAN HIGH SCHOOL

*    NOBLETT, AMY ELIZABETH                             2002  MANHATTAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

MEADE

      BROWN, LARISA JO                                            2002  MEADE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOLINE

*    LINDER, CHELSEA MARIE                    2001  WEST ELK JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

NORTH NEWTON

      COADY, RUTH MARIE                                        2003  NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

OLATHE

      GHOSEY, LAUREN KAYE                      2002  OLATHE EAST HIGH SCHOOL

      LEDBETTER, EMMY L                                        2001  OLATHE HIGH SCHOOL

*    MCLEMORE, JACQUELINE ELAINE                  2000  OLATHE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL

*    SLIFER, SETH COLE                                            2003  OLATHE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL

 

OSKALOOSA

      CLARK, ELIZABETH ELAYNE               1999  OSKALOOSE HIGH SCHOOL

 

OSWEGO

      ZWAHLEN, KYLE WAYNE

 

OVERLAND PARK

      BENSON, GREGORY PHILIP                               2002  BLUE VALLEY NORTHWEST HIGH 

      HIRLEMAN, MEGAN LYNN

      HOOSER, SARA ASHLEY                        2003  BLUE VALLEY NORTH HIGH 

      WEISZ, ERIN MARIE                                           2001  OLATHE HIGH SCHOOL

      WITTLINGER, CRYSTAL MARIE

 

PRATT

      RICHERT, MICHAEL JAMES

 

SALINA

      TISCHHAUSER, LYNSIE MARIE

 

SCOTT CITY

      BAKER, TANA LYNN                                          WICHITA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHAWNEE

*    GREENHAW, REILLY KATHLEEN                     2001  SHAWNEE MISSION NORTHWEST 

 

SOUTH HAVEN

*    SIMMONS, KIMBERLY DAWN              2002  SOUTH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPRING HILL

*    NIPPER, CHELSEA NOEL                        2003  SPRING HILL HIGH SCHOOL

 

ST FRANCIS

*    JONES, AMANDA FAITH

 

ULYSSES

      COVEY, CRYSTAL DAWN

*    EUDEY, BETH ANN                                             2002  ULYSSES HIGH SCHOOL

*    EUDEY, DAVID TRENT                                       2000  ULYSSES HIGH SCHOOL

 

WAMEGO

      JEPSON, JENNIFER CLAIR

 

WEIR

      GORMAN, LINDSAY RAE                      2002  SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL

 

WICHITA

      BIASON, AMBER MICHELLE                             2001  WICHITA HS EAST

      BILLMAN, JAMIE SUZANNE                              2001  WICHITA HS EAST

*    BRUCE, EMILY LYNN                             2001  HOME SCHOOLED

      BRUCE, JOSHUA DANIEL

      DETHLOFF, JON BRADLEY                                1999  ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL

*    HAINES, LARRY RODRICK                                2003  BISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

*    HAMILL, KELLY RAE                                         2000  MAIZE HIGH SCHOOL

      HERMANN, KRISTEN NICHOLE                        2003  KAPAUN MOUNT CARMEL HIGH 

*    HILDEBRAND, ASHLEIGH NICOLE                   2000  MAIZE HIGH SCHOOL

*    LAIR, SARAH ELIZABETH                      2002  WICHITA HS EAST

      LAMENDOLA, ANNE MARIE                             2001  WICHITA HS EAST

      LEE, CODY HASKELL                                         2003  BISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

*    MCKAY, LAURA KATHLEEN                             2000  MAIZE HIGH SCHOOL

      MILLER, JAYLIN CHELSI                                   2003  MAIZE HIGH SCHOOL

*    MILLER, KELSEY ELIZABETH                           2003  INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

*    MURREY, AUSTIN TYLER

      VISCOSI, KIMBERLY ANNE                               2002  ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

WINFIELD

*    FINLEY, AARON MICHAEL                                1999  WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

*    HILL, JACQUELINE DENISE                  2002  WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

      SODOWSKY, MELISSA ANN                              2002  WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

      TOLSON, KIMBERLY MICHELLE                      2000  WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

*    WINBLAD, INGRID ANNE                     2001  WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

*    DRINNEN, MELINDA ROSE                                2001  EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

 

LOUISIANA

BATON ROUGE

*    FAUGHT, JESSICA ANN                                      2002  SAINT MARYS AREA HIGH SCHOOL

 

BOSSIER CITY

*    KEITH, MATTHEW CODY LEE                           2001  EVANGEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

 

HOUMA

      MAXWELL, DARIN MARSH

 

LAKE CHARLES

*    BEARD, WHITNEY MARIE                                 2000  ALFRED M BARBE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANDEVILLE

*    CRARY, KALLINA MARIE                     2001  LEANDER HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

MAINE

YARMOUTH

      HUNT, MEAGHAN GRACE                                 2003  THORNTON ACADEMY

 

 

MARYLAND

BROOKEVILLE

      STAIGER, ELIZABETH ANN                               2003  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAUREL

      STEINER, ERIALL ARLETTE                              2002  LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL

 

POOLESVILLE

      MATHEWS, SEAN ERIC                                      1999  POOLESVILLE SENIOR HIGH 

 

 

MICHIGAN

HART

      PANGBURN, KARA JANE                      2003  SHELBY HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

MINNESOTA

APPLE VALLEY

      GULLETT, VANESSA NICOLE                            2001  EASTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

AUSTIN

      TOLBERT, ALLISON JEAN                    2003  AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL

 

EDEN PRAIRIE

     BRAWNER, ANA RAFAELA                                2002  EDEN PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

MISSOURI

WAYNESVILLE

*    PERKINS, JONATHAN ADAM                            2001  LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALTENBURG

      BARBER, PAUL ANDREW

 

ANDERSON

*    SCHMIDT, KACHA MARIE

 

ASHLAND

      MCCUNE, BETSY ERIN                                       1998  SOUTHERN BOONE COUNTY R-I H S

 

BLUE SPRINGS

      KUNKEL, KEITH EDWARD                                2003  BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

CAPE GIRARDEAU

      IVERS, BRIAN PATRICK                                     1999  NOTRE DAME REGIONAL HIGH SCH

      IVERS, KAREN RENEE                                        2001  NOTRE DAME REGIONAL HIGH SCH

 

CARL JUNCTION

      CUNNINGHAM, SIDNEY BRYAN                      2002  CARL JUNCTION R-I HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARTHAGE

      POSTON, CHRISTINA ANGELA

 

CHAFFEE

      HORRELL, ANNETTE KRISTINE                        2003  NOTRE DAME REGIONAL HIGH SCH

 

CHESTERFIELD

      POINTS, HOLLY CHRISTINE                              2000  PRINCIPIA UPPER SCHOOL THE

      WATERS, DAVID ISAAC

 

COLUMBIA

      PETERS, ASHLEE NICOLE                      2002  COLUMBIA-ROCK BRIDGE SR HIGH 

 

GOODMAN

      HALE, CASSANDRA REINETTE                         2000  NEOSHO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HARTVILLE

      RAY, CHRISTINE ANNA MARIE                        2001  MOUNTAIN GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

JOPLIN

      BOX, AIMEE NIKOLE                                          2001  COLLEGE HEIGHTS CHRISTIAN SCH

*    MANINGAS, TALON CRAE

 

KANSAS CITY

*    CLARK, ROBERT MICHAEL

*    HOLSTEDT, SARAH MARIE                                2000  WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MAYSVILLE

      ERICKSON, SCOTTI ANN                                   MAYSVILLE R-I HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEOSHO

*    SMITH, CRISTIN JANEEN

 

PILOT GROVE

      MCKINZIE, MEGAN MICHAELE

 

PLATTE CITY

*    RINER, CLIFFORD LELAND                               2002  PLATTE COUNTY R-III HIGH SCH

 

SAINT LOUIS

*    BADER, ADAM MICHAEL                                  2001  AFFTON HIGH SCHOOL

      FITZGERALD, THERESA ANN                            2002  AFFTON HIGH SCHOOL

      KRUSEMARK, ANDREW LYNN                         2001  AFFTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

SENECA

*    SCHULTZ, JENNIFER ANN

 

SEYMOUR

      PLUMMER, MICKEY ALAN

 

SPRINGFIELD

      HAMMONS, JENNIFER LYNN                            2003  GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL

      JONES, ZACHARY MARSHALL                         1999  KICKAPOO HIGH SCHOOL

*    LEACH, JENNIFER ROSE

      MUELLER, JOHN WALLACE

 

ST LOUIS

      RAMING, MICHAEL JOSEPH

 

ST PETERS

      HOLLINGSHEAD, LUKE ANDREW                    2003  LUTHERAN HIGH SCH ST CHAS CO

 

STANTON

      WEBER, SONYA NICOLE DELYNNE

 

 

MONTANA

BIGHORN

      STOLTZ, THADDEUS COLE                                HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL

 

CONRAD

*    MIELKE, DUSTIN LEE

 

DILLON

*    WILLIAMS, TAMARA ANN                                 2003  BEAVERHEAD COUNTY HIGH 

 

FAIRVIEW

       BIRCH, SHARLA MAE

 

GREAT FALLS

      FEATHERSTON, KODY RAY

 

MISSOULA

      ANGLEN, BENJAMIN JOSEPH                            2002  HELLGATE HIGH SCHOOL

      EDWARDS, NATHANIEL LAWRENCE  1997  ARLEE HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

NEBRASKA

FT CALHOUN

      WALENTINE, MEGHAN LEIGH                          1999  FORT CALHOUN JR-SR HIGH 

 

GRAND ISLAND

*    FROHLING, NICOLE MARIE                               2002  GRAND ISLAND SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

GRANT

*    GENGENBACH, ERIC ROSS                                2001  GRANT HIGH SCHOOL

*    LAMPMANN, MELISSA LEE                               2000  GRANT HIGH SCHOOL

 

HEMINGFORD

      DYE, TRISTA KAY

 

NORTH PLATTE

      KINSINGER, KIRA LEE

 

OMAHA

*    HALL, RENEE KRISTIN                                       2000  MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL

*    SIBILIA, KRISTIN MARIE

 

OSCEOLA

*    STOWE, SUMMER DAWN                                   2000  OSCEOLA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAPILLION

      MCCALL, CHRISTOPHER LAUREN                   2000  PAPILLION-LAVISTA HIGH SCHOOL

 

SUTTON

      WADDELL, JESS MICHAEL                                2002  SUTTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

TEKAMAH

      RASMUSSEN, NICHOLAS LAYNE                     2002  TEKAMAH-HERMAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

NEVADA

MESQUITE

*    WEINRICH, AMIE BETH                                      2000  VIRGIN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

RENO

      FIDDLER, ASHLEIGH DIANE                             2001  RENO HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

NEW JERSEY

BAYONNE

*    KILDUFF, MEGAN

 

EGG HARBOR TWP

      BROWN, MICHAEL ALAN

 

MERCERVILLE

*    CARTER, WILLIAM VINCENT

 

NORTH BERGEN

*    SCHAEFFER, CARMENN

 

SCOTCH PLAINS

*    LOOMIS, ANTHONY RICHARD

 

WARETOWN

      MCMAHON, KELLY ANN

 

 

NEW MEXICO

AZTEC

      KLEIN, VICKI ELIZABETH                     2001  AZTEC HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALAMOGORDO

      ROLES, SHEENA JENAE                                     2003  ALAMOGORDO HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALBUQUERQUE

      EDWARDS, ZACHARY ELDER                           1999  SANDIA HIGH SCHOOL

      SCHUMANN, KEVIN JUSTIN                              1999  LA CUEVA HIGH SCHOOL

      SHIRLEY, KELLEY NICOLE                               2000  LA CUEVA HIGH SCHOOL

      SWANTNER, GARY JOSEPH                               1999  LA CUEVA HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAIRACRES

*    DICKERSON, KRISTIN MARI                              2000  LAS CRUCES HIGH SCHOOL

 

FARMINGTON

*    CHAPMAN, PATRICK L                          1999  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

*    ROBERTS, LEA MARIE                                        2001  FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORT SUMNER

*    MCCOLLUM, RYAN MARK                                2001  FORT SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL

 

LA PLATA

*    NOYES, STACI RENEE

 

NARA VISA

*    JUDD, JAMES FRANKLIN

 

PLACITAS

      RYTER, JOANNA HELEN                        2003  SANDIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL

 

TUCUMCARI

*    BYRD, AMY JOAN                                               2003  LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL

*    DOWELL, TIFFANY ELAINE

 

 

NEW YORK

JAVA VILLAGE

      PERRY, ANNA CATHERINE

 

MEDINA

      OUTTERSON, NICHOLAS GEORGE                   2003  MEDINA HIGH SCHOOL

 

SMITHTOWN

      SIMMONS, LAUREN ASHLEY                            2003  SMITHTOWN HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

NORTH CAROLINA

HARMONY

*    GAITHER, HANNA RENEE                     2001  NORTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

OAKBORO

      SMITH, MARY ELIZABETH                                2003  WEST STANLY HIGH SCHOOL

 

PINNACLE

*    HAUSER, MICHAEL BRADY                              2003  EAST SURRY HIGH SCHOOL

 

RALEIGH

*    WATRAS, AMY LYNN

 

CONCORD

      JOYNER, MELINDA ELAINE

 

OHIO

CINCINNATI

      MEKINA, CHRISTINA JO                                    2002  WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL

 

HARRISON

*    BAIRD, MARIE JEANNETTE                               2000  MOTHER OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL

 

MAPLEWOOD

      NOAH, JENNA LYNN                                          2003  JACKSON CENTER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARION

*    PORTER, BENJAMIN AARON                             1999  PLANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

NORTH CANTON

*    WALLACE, VIRGINIA ROWE                             2001  JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL

 

TROY

       RAINES, CHIRSTOPHER RYAN                        2000  TROY HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

OREGON

CORVALLIS

      SACHS, AMY LEE                                                2002  SANTIAM CHRISTIAN HIGH 

 

SILVERTON

      WALKER, JENNIFER ANN                     2001  SILVERTON UNION HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

PENNSYLVANIA

BROCKWAY

     SUAREZ, DANA MARIE

 

MEDIA

     HEATON, KATHARINE CASSANDRA              2001  PENNCREST HIGH SCHOOL

 

MONONGAHELA

*    HOFMEISTER, AARON SCOTT

 

STATE COLLEGE

*    LAFEVERS, NATHAN BRIAN                             2003  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH 

 

SWARTHMORE

      LESSLY, KIMBERLY PAIGE                               2000  RIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

SOUTH DAKOTA

PIERRE

      WOODBURN, HILARY JANE                              2000  THEODORE F RIGGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

VALE

      TOBIN, KELLI ANNE                              

 

 

TENNESSEE

DRUMMONDS

*    LEWIS, BRADY DORR

 

FLINTVILLE

*    BOLES, NANCY MARIE                                      LINCOLN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

 

SODDY DAISY

      LEEN, TARA JANAE                                            2001  BAYLOR SCHOOL

 

 

TEXAS

ABILENE

*    BRAATEN, KYLEY RHYAN                                2000  ABILENE HIGH SCHOOL

*    MORENO, PEDRO A

 

ADDISON

      WEIR, WILLIAM DEXTER                                   2002  WARREN T WHITE HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALLEN

*    WALTON, DAVID ROBERT                                1999  BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

      CONRAD, KYLE ROSS                                        2002  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

*    MANNING, BRIAN STEVEN                                2000  EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

 

AMARILLO

      EASTON, ELIZABETH ANNE                              2003  RANDALL HIGH SCHOOL

      ECK, JANELL CHRISTINE                       2001  AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL

      HOLLOWAY, TABRON KYLE                            2002  RANDALL HIGH SCHOOL

      KELLY, EMILY ANN

      MURRY, BLAKE ROBERT                                  2003  PERRYTON HIGH SCHOOL

      PASCAL, LINDSAY BROOKE                             2002  AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL

*    SCHNIEDERJAN, KYLE TEEN

      TREECE, ELISE MARIE

*    TURNER, LAURA ELIZABETH

*    VAUGHN, TERRA MICHELLE                            2002  ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      EASTON, KERRY MICHELLE                             2001  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARLINGTON

*    ANDERSON, MICHAELA DANAE                      2003  PANTEGO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

      BONNER, ALISON KATHLEEN                          2003  JAMES W MARTIN HIGH SCHOOL

      MOORE, STACEY ELIZABETH                           2002  PANTEGO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

 

AUSTIN

      CHAO, LYDIA PEI-YU                            2000 SIDNEY LANIER HIGH SCHOOL

*    LANIER, CHRISTOPHER ARMAND                   2002  INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLS

*    RAPSINSKI, ERIC EDWARD                               2001  MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL

      WILSON, ASHLEY KARENA                              2003  CEDAR PARK HIGH SCHOOL

 

AZLE

*    MEYERHOEFFER, MEGAN JANE                       2001  AZLE HIGH SCHOOL

*    MEYERHOEFFER, MERYL ROSEN                     2003  AZLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BEDFORD

*    NANCE, JAMES P                                                 2000  TEMPLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

      PARTRIDGE, EVAN COLE                     2002  LAWRENCE D BELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

BENBROOK

      WHITEHEAD, AARON MICHAEL                      2001  NOLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

 

BONHAM

      TUCKER, AMANDA LYNN

 

BORGER

      GORDON, BRIAN PATRICK                               2003  BORGER HIGH SCHOOL

 

BRIDGEPORT

*    HURD, CALEB ALLEN                                        2003  BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL

 

BROCK

      COLE, KENZIE MICHELLE                    2003  BROCK HIGH SCHOOL

 

BURKBURNETT

*    REIBLY, SAMANTHA JEAN                                2002  BURKBURNETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

BURNET

      ANDREWS, MATTHEW L D                                2001  MADISON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

CANADIAN

      FORREST, LESLEY MORGAN                             2003  CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL

      JULIAN, KIMBRA ANN                                       2001  CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL

      TAYLOR, AMANDA DEEANNE

 

CANYON

      IRLBECK, CHRISTIN DAWN                              2003  CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

*    THOMPSON, AMY ELIZABETH                          2003  CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARROLLTON

*    FREIS, CODY ROBERT                                        2000  NEWMAN SMITH HIGH SCHOOL

      JENKINS, BENJAMIN MICHAEL                        2003  HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL

      KIDSON, FRANCES HOLLAND                          2001  R L TURNER HIGH SCHOOL

      RUSSELL, SHANA ANN                                      2003  CREEKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

      SLATE, HEATHER RENEE                     2003  CREEKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

      SLAVONIC, COREY JOSEPH                              2003  CREEKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHANDLER

*    KARLSSON, AMY LEE                                        1999  PLANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLLEGE STATION

*    DUGUAY, SEAN GILLES                         2003  A&M CONSOLIDATED HIGH 

*    LICHT, HOLLY RUTH                                          2003  A&M CONSOLIDATED HIGH 

      SAMS, STEPHANIE MICHELLE                          2003  A&M CONSOLIDATED HIGH 

 

COLLEYVILLE

      BOOKBINDER, ERIC BRENDEN                        2003  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

*    BOUTON, JACQUELINE PAIGE                          2000  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      MOAN, ADRIENNE CHRISTINE                         2003  GRAPEVINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    PHILLIPS, AMY LYNN                                        2001  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

*    SCHILLING, MICHAEL ROGER                           2001  GRAPEVINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      TURNER, NATHAN DANIEL                              2002  GRAPEVINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      VAWTER, BRITTANY LEIGH                             2000  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

*    WATKINS, VIRGINIA ROSE

 

COMMERCE

*    HILL, JENNAFER NICOLE                       2003  COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL

*    LAMPE, EMILY GISH                                           2003  COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL

 

COPPELL

      SCHULTZ, MICHAEL DAVID                             2003  COPPELL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

COPPER CANYON

      ARBUCKLE, LYLE FORREST

 

CYPRESS

*    WATSON, CARLY RENE                         2003  CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

*    WATSON, KERI MICHELLE                                2000  CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

 

DAINGERFIELD

      GIBSON, DANIEL ISAAC                                    1996  DAINGERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

DALLAS

      CHAPEL, BRET MICHAEL                     2003  LAKE HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

      CHARLES, MARK WESLEY                                2003  LAKE HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

      CUMMINGS, ELIZABETH MARIE                       2000  PLANO WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL

      DALE, TRISTYN LAMOTTE                                2003  LAKE HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

      FRIEND, ERIC ELLISON                                      2003  LAKE HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

      POSEY, RYAN CHASE

*    SHIPLEY, VICTORIA G                                        2003  LAKE HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

      THOMAS, WILLIAM AVERY                              2003  LAKE HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

*    WRATISLAW, KIMBERLY MARIE                     2002  J J PEARCE HIGH SCHOOL

      YODER, KEITH FREDERICK                              2002  LAKE HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL

 

DARROUZETT

*    HOWARD, AARON MICHELLE                          2002  FOLLETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

DE KALB

*    HOLT, KALA LYNN                                             2002  DE KALB HIGH SCHOOL

 

DENISON

      MACON, CYNTREVA DEANN                            2001  DENISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

DOUBLE OAK

      GRUBB, MEGAN RUTH                           2002  EDWARD S MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

DRIPPING SPRINGS

      FLESSNER, MICHELLE ANNE                            2000  DRIPPING SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

*    FLESSNER, SARAH EVELYN                              2003  DRIPPING SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

DUNCANVILLE

      BARTOSH, CRAIG DANIEL

      WYNN, JENNIFER RENEE                     2003  DUNCANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

EULESS

      STILL, HOMER ISAAC                                         2001  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

 

FARMERSVILLE

      ABBOTT, HEATHER GEAN                                 2002  WYLIE HIGH SCHOOL

 

FLOWER MOUND

      BELL, STUART DENMON                      1999  LEWISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

*    BERGERON, JENNIFER LYNN                            2003  FLOWER MOUND HIGH SCHOOL

*    FORD, BRANDON LEE                            1999  LEWISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

      REED, JUSTIN ANDREW                         2003  EDWARD S MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL

      SNOW, KYLE THOMAS                           2003  EDWARD S MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

FOLLETT

*    SCHILLING, HUNTER LEE                      2001  FOLLETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORNEY

      FORD, TRENITY DALLAS                       2001  FORNEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORT WORTH

      BARMORE, DAYNA MICHELLE

*    LONG, DAVID ROSS                                            2003  HIGHLAND PARK HIGH SCHOOL

*    ROBINSON, ZACHARY MICHAEL                     2001  SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL

      STINNER, NICOLE DIANE                      2001  C F BREWER HIGH SCHOOL

      WOMACK, KATIE LYNN

 

GAINESVILLE

      FLEITMAN, KATIE ANN                                     2001  GAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GARLAND

*    GOLDEN, LORI NICHOLE                       2000  GARLAND HIGH SCHOOL

*    TROUTT, JACK EDWIN, III                     2001  GARLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

GEORGETOWN

*    JONES, CATHERINE ANNETTE                          2001  BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

 

GLADEWATER

      FENDERSON, ADAM SAMUEL                           2002  SABINE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GRAND PRARIE

      VICK, CHRISTOPHER ADAM                             2002  GRAND PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GRAPEVINE

*    BACHHUBER, TARA LYNN                                2000  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

      COGHLIN, MEGAN ELIZABETH                         2002  NOLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

      HUEBER, AMANDA MICHELLE                         2003  GRAPEVINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      JUSTICE, JACOB CHARLES                   2003  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

      LAYFIELD, MEGAN KATHLEEN                        2002  GRAPEVINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      USSERY, COURTNEY MICHELLE                      2003  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

      WATSON, BRYAN MATHEW                             2003  GRAPEVINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      WATSON, KYLE JOSEPH                        2003  GRAPEVINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    WOOD, ADAM WAYNE                         2000  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

 

GRUVER

      HOLT, BRADLEY JOE                                         2001  GRUVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

GUSTINE

      ROBERTS, KRISTINA LEE                      2001  FRISCO HIGH SCHOOL

 

HARLINGEN

      FRUGE, MARGARET ANN                                  1999  HARLINGEN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH

 

HENRIETTA

      ESPINOSA, AUDRIE L

 

HEREFORD

      DANIEL, BRADY GLENN                        2000  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

HEWITT

      HARTMAN, JAMES MICHAEL                            2003  EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HIGHLAND VILLAGE

      MCDONALD, ERIN MARGARET                        2003  EDWARD S MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL

      WANGE, LAURA SUSAN                       2002  EDWARD S MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOUSTON

      BELTZ, MATTHEW JOHN                      1999  WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

      CANTU, JENNIFER ANN                                     2002  JAMES E TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL

      CARPENTER, KRISTEN LIZABETH                   2002  MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

*    CORBIN, ERIN ELIZABETH                   2002  CYPRESS SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

      DELK, STACEY L                                     1999  SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

      HLAVENKA, NICKLAS JOSEPH                         2002  JERSEY VILLAGE HIGH SCHOOL

      LEWIS, CASSIE LYNN                                         2002  CYPRESS SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

      MARR, CARRIE ANN                                          2000  NIMITZ HIGH SCHOOL

      MURPHY, DAVID LANDON                               2001  SAINT LOUIS CATHOLIC HIGH SCH

      NERBONNE, ANDREA SUSANNE                      2002  CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

      SAKS, EVAN LOUIS                                            2003  MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      CORN, KRUGER CHARLES, III   77095               2002  PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      SINTON, JAMES KENNY              77041              2002  PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    SCHREMMER, JARRED C            77041               2001  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

      BARKER, LORI DAWN                 77070              2002  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

      THOMPSON, ALISON MAY         77084              2002  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

      HENGST, LORNE WILLIAM        77041               2000  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

HUMBLE

      CLARK, MELISSA ANN                                       2000  SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HURST

*    CROSS, ASHLEY KRISTINE                    2001  LAWRENCE D BELL HIGH SCHOOL

      MYERS, ERICA LYNN                                         2002  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

 

IRVING

      TANKERSLEY, TREVOR HOWELL                    2003  NIMITZ HIGH SCHOOL

 

KATY

      BATES, MEREDITH MICHELLE                          2001  JAMES E TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL

      BROWN, SARA ELIZABETH                               2001  JAMES E TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    EALEY, ALLISON RENEE                                   2002  CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL

      MUSGROVE, GRANT OMER                               2003  CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL

*    YOESTING, AMANDA NICOLE                          2001  JAMES E TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    WILSON, GRANT PATRICK                                2002  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

*    MUSGROVE, CAMERON HOLLIS                       2001  UNION HIGH SCHOOL

 

KELLER

      AKINS, JONATHAN STEPHEN                           1999  COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE HIGH SCH

      COOK, CASEY RYAN                                          2000  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

*    RADKA, KRISTEN MISCHELLE                          2003  KELLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

KILLEEN

*    SMONKO, DAVID WADE

 

KINGWOOD

*    BEAULIEU, JULIE MICHELLE                            2003  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

      BERNER, SARAH KATHARINE                          2003  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

      COCKER, SARAH ELIZABETH                           2003  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

      COLLIER, ANDREW PAUL                                 2003  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

*    CORDILL, WILLIAM JUSTIN                              2001  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

      KLIMOWICZ, BRIAN ROSS                                 1999  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

      KOLLEHNER, KIMBERLY ANNE                       2002  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

*    POGUE, KELLY ANN                                           2002  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

      SCHERTZ, LINDSEY RAE                       2003  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

      TERLIP, COURTNEY BETH                                2000  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEWISVILLE

      HARVISON, AIMEY ELLEN                                2003  LEWISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

LONGVIEW

      MARTIN-ABERNATHY, JACLYN G

 

MANSFIELD

      SAMUEL, JUSTIN BURKE                       2000  PLANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARSHALL

      LAUGHLIN, RACHEL DAWN                             2003  MARSHALL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

MCKINNEY

      ADAMSKI, CATHERINE EDITH                         2003  MCKINNEY HIGH SCHOOL

      DORA, CHELSEA MARIE                        2003  MCKINNEY HIGH SCHOOL

      SMITH, RYAN MATHEW                       2003  MCKINNEY HIGH SCHOOL

      SWAZEY, JILLIAN MARIE                      2002  MCKINNEY HIGH SCHOOL

*    WYATT, SARAH DELENE                      2002  MCKINNEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

MESQUITE

      HOLLINGSWORTH, ANNA KATHERINE           2002  HOME SCHOOLED

 

MIDLAND

*    MURRAY, JASON ROBERT                                 2002  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL

      OVERSTREET, COLBY DREW                            2002  MIDLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

MIDLOTHIAN

*    KIDD, JORDAN DANIEL                                     2002  MIDLOTHIAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

MISOURI CITY

*    YOUNG, LESLIE ANN                                          2001  ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL

*    YOUNG, AMY LYNN                                           2001  ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL

 

MUENSTER

      FUHRMANN, CLINT EDWARD                          2003  SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEW ULM

      JEFFRIES, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN                      2001  BELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

NOCONA

      CARPENTER, REGAN BRANT

 

ODESSA

      RAMIREZ, VICTORIA THERESA

 

PAMPA

      CAVALIER, ABBY NOELLE                               2003  PAMPA HIGH SCHOOL

      STRATE, SHAWN DAVID                      2001  PAMPA HIGH SCHOOL

      THACKER, DAVID JOHN                        2003  PAMPA HIGH SCHOOL

*    WALLING, KRISTI DANIELLE                            2000  PAMPA HIGH SCHOOL

 

PERRYTON

*    DYER, LINDSAY DIANE                                     2002  PERRYTON HIGH SCHOOL

*    ENDICOTT, RANDI MICHELLE                          2003  PERRYTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

PLAINVIEW

      FINLEY, DESERAE                                              2002  PERRYTON HIGH SCHOOL

      RUSSELL, TAMARA JUNELLE                           2001  PLAINVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

 

PLANO

      BANKS, AUNDRE JOROD                      2003  PLANO EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      BONNETT, KENDRA MICHELLE                       2000  PLANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      CASSARA, MARK ANTHONY                            2003  PLANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    GREEN, JANICE ELEANOR

      KAMMERER, BRIAN JAMES                              2003  PLANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

      LAKE, HEATHER ANNE                         2003  PLANO EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

*    SLACK, RYAN THOMAS                         2003  PLANO WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

POTTSBORO

     LEIRD, JAY KENT                                                1999  POTTSBORO HIGH SCHOOL

 

RHOME

*    SEWELL, ROBERT AUSTIN  

 

RICHARDSON

      FELTS, JASON RAY                                             2001  L V BERKNER HIGH SCHOOL

      KEFFER, MICHELLE ASHLEY                            2003  L V BERKNER HIGH SCHOOL

      MATHERNE, KATHERINE LEIGH                      2000  L V BERKNER HIGH SCHOOL

 

RICHMOND

      ALTENDORF, BETH NICOLE                              2003  STEPHEN F AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL

      ALTENDORF, LAURA KRISTEN                        2000  STEPHEN F AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL

 

ROANOKE

      CALHOUN, NEAL MICHAEL                              2003  KELLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

ROUND ROCK

      MERRIFIELD, ELIZABETH LEIGH                      2002  STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL

 

ROWLETT

      ELLIS, LOGAN PAIGE                                         2000  ROWLETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

SACHSE

*    MARTIN, MARGARET SCHMITZ                        2001  GARLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAN ANGELO

      SLEEPER, LEVI WILLIAM                       2002  CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAN ANTONIO

      LOEWENBERG, LAURA CAUGHMAN  78209

*    SMITH, DARNELL JERMAINE     78251              2002  WILLIAM HOWARD TAFT HIGH SCH

*    SOLOMON, SARAH TRALEIGH  78232               2003  JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL

 

SANGER

*    DAVENPORT, HANNAH RUTH                          2001  HOME SCHOOLED

      MURRELL, WILLIAM EVAN                               2002  SANGER HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHERMAN

      MOORE, ELISSA KATE

 

SOUTHLAKE

      BARNETT, SAMUEL CHRISTOPHER                 2002  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      BLOCH, ARIELLE VICTORIA                             2003  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      COOK, ERIN MICHELE                                       2003  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      ELLIOTT, BRYANT JAMES                    2001  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      KING, KELLEY NEVADA                        2001  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

*    LEFTWICH, KATHERINE LYNN                         2000  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      MERS, CATHERINE ANNE                     2003  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      MERS, MEGHAN ELIZABETH                             2001  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

*    PAULSON, KERI JUNE                                        2001  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      PEACE, JENNIFER ELAINE                     2002  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

*    REYNOLDS, TARA SHAE                        2002  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      SOURBEER, JEFFREY LEE                      2001  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

      TATE, MICHAEL LEWIS                                      2001  CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPEARMAN

*    RAMON, AMBER KRISTINE                               2000  SPEARMAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPRING

      HENDRIX, MEGAN RENAE                                 2002  KLEIN HIGH SCHOOL

      REEVE, ANDREA KAY                                       2003  OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

      RIHN, ANDREW CEDRIC                        2001  SPRING HIGH SCHOOL

 

TEMPLE

      EATON, KELLI IRENE                                         2000  ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL

*    SONNIER, AMANDA MICHELLE                        1999  TEMPLE HIGH SCHOOL

      WATSON, TRAVIS RYAN                      2001  TEMPLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

THE WOODLANDS

      BYRD, DEVON WRIGHT                         1999  WOODLANDS HIGH SCHOOL THE

*    PISCHEL, TIFFANY LAYNE                   1999  KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

THROCKMORTON

      MCKNIGHT, MEGGAN LEA                                2001  THROCKMORTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

TOMBALL

      SCHERZER, AARON MICHAEL                  

 

TYLER

      MCGAHA, BETHANY JOAN                               2003  GRACE COMMUNITY SCHOOL

      SCHLIPF, OWEN DAVID                                     2003  EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

 

WAXAHACHIE

      MAILEN, ARRON STUART                                 2001  PALMER HIGH SCHOOL

 

WEATHERFORD

      BRYANT, KAITLYN NICOLE                             2003  WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

WELLINGTON

*    HENARD, JILL SUZANNE                       2001  SAMNORWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

WHEELER

*    EMMERT, KARA LEIGH                                      WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL

*    WEAVER, LAUREN DIANE                                 2000  WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL

 

WICHITA FALLS

      COOKINGHAM, ABBY CAROL                          2001  S H RIDER HIGH SCHOOL

*    COOPER, SCOTT AARON                      2003  S H RIDER HIGH SCHOOL

      LEACH, DARLA DE                                             2003  S H RIDER HIGH SCHOOL

      PISTOCCO, LAUREN ASHLEY                           2001  S H RIDER HIGH SCHOOL

      STUDER, JOSEPH JEFF

 

WYLIE

*    FULTZ, ELLEN CHRISTINE                     2003  WYLIE HIGH SCHOOL

 

UTAH

MIDVILE

      LEWIS, CHAD JAMES                              

 

SANDY

      HAAK, CAROL ELIZABETH

 

VIRGINIA

SPOTSYLVANIA

*    MOLZAHN, MELISSA FAITH                              2003  COURTLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARLINGTON

*    DEAN, CORIE ANN                                              2003  YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHESAPEAKE

      FRISHKORN, JAMES DANIEL                            2003  GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHRISTIANBURG

      HOOSIER, JESSICA MARIE                     2002  CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH SCHOOL

 

FALLS CHURCH

      BUCCHINI, JULIEN                                             2002  INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLS

 

GLOUCESTER PT

      ASHE, RYAN THOMAS

 

SPRINGFIELD

      HOCKERSMITH, CHANDA RENEE                1999  WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

STA

      GALLAGHER, KRISTALYN KAY

 

VERMONT

COLCHESTER

      WOOD, JESSICA MARIE                                     2003  TIMBERLINE HIGH SCHOOL

 

ESSEX JCT

*    FINNEGAN, KATHERINE JO                               2003  ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL

 

WASHINGTON

BELLEVUE

      BURGH, CHRISTOPHER LOGAN                        2001  INTERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BREMERTON

      LEMONS, JOEL SANDERSON                             2003  NEWARK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

 

LYNNWOOD

      CHRISTIAN, MICHAEL DAVID                          2000  LYNNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

SEATTLE

      HAMILTON, HEATHER ANN                              2002  WEST SEATTLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPOKANE

      GERLICK, DEANN CARLY                                 2001  JOEL E FERRIS HIGH SCHOOL

 

TACOMA

      BACON, DAVID MATTHEW

 

YAKIMA

*    EHLIS, BRIAN JAMES                                          2003  WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

WISCONSIN

COTTAGE GROVE

      MEIER, JESSICA HOPE                                        2001  MONONA GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MADISON

      LUCAS, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT

 

SOUTH WAYNE

*    GADBERRY, KACY LANE

 

WYOMING

CASPER

      DACUS, STEVEN MARK                         2001  KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL

      GANGL, CHRISTINA LOUISE                             2001  KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL

      MIDKIFF, JENNIFER REBECCA

 

CHEYENNE

      CASSIDY, TIMOTHY MICHAEL

 

GILLETTE

      HOLUM, KRISTI LYNN

 

KAYCEE

      PHEASANT, JENNIFER LYNN                            1997  KAYCEE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHERIDAN

*    WINTERHOLLER, SARA JANE

 

WORLAND

*    TOYNE, CASEY GEORGE

-

       514   NON-OKLAHOMA STUDENTS ON DEANS HONOR ROLL

       272   NON-OKLAHOMA STUDENTS ON PRESIDENTS HONOR ROLL