- OTHER STATE LISTING - SPRING 2004

        (* INDICATES PRESIDENTS HONOR ROLL)

 

 

            ALASKA

            ANCHORAGE

               George, Joshua Glenn                            

 

            KING SALMON

            * Tolbert, Kristin Patricia                                  1999 Bristol Bay Borough High Sch

 

            SAND POINT

               Cochran, Nicholette Cloud             

 

            WASILLA

               Stielstra, Matthew Clark              

 

 

            ARIZONA

            CHANDLER

               Hanger, Tracy Ellin                   

 

            FLAGSTAFF

               Behmer, Calli Rae                                          2000 Lake Havasu High School

 

            PHOENIX

               Karr, Jennifer Lee                                          2001 Xavier High School

 

            SCOTTSDALE

            * Maupin, Erin Elizabeth                                   2003 Paradise Valley High School

 

            TUCSON

            * Merriman, Eric Matthew                                2003 Putnam City High School

               Nicholson, Stephanie Marie  85743               2001 Flowing Wells High School

 

 

            ARKANSAS

            BELLA VISTA

               Brown, Crystal Grace                  

 

            BLYTHEVILLE

               Blount, Linsey Rose                                       2001 Arkansas Sch Math & Sciences

 

            BRINKLEY

               Rigdon, Lisa Michelle                                    2001 Lee Academy

 

            BRYANT

               Hamilton, Christina Caprice               1998 Conway Senior High School

 

            CENTERTON

            * Waddell, Lisa Nicole                                     2003 Bentonville High School

 

            CONWAY

            * Williams Kara Suzanne

 

            EL DORADO

               Thompson, Devon O’Neal                             2000 El Dorado High School

 

            ELKINS

               Harwell, Kellen Mitchell                                 2001 Fayetteville Sr High School

 

            FAYETTEVILLE

               Petrino, Lauren Danielle                                 2000 Fayetteville Sr High School

               Rew, Daniel Edward                                      2000 Fayetteville Sr High School

 

            FORT SMITH

               Bryan, Jordan Thomas                                   2001 Southside High School

               Bullington, Amy Marie                                   2000 Southside High School

            * Burks, Audrey Frances                                  2000 Southside High School

               Doyle, Jennifer Ileen                                      2002 Southside High School

               Hodge, Christopher Sean                   2003 Northside High School

            * Stec, Nicole Louise                                       2002 Southside High School

               Womack, Callie Nan                                     2000 Eisenhower Senior High 

               Wennberg, Ashlee Anne                   2000 Southside High School

               Edwards, Julie Caroline                                 2000 Southside High School

            * Wakefield, Cory Michelle

               Wilson, Barry Allan                                       2001 American School

 

            GREENWOOD

            * Hash, Robert Alan, Jr                                    2000 Greenwood High School

 

            HACKETT

            * Buehrer, Kathryn Louise                                2002 Hackett High School

 

            HEBER SPRINGS

               Hipp, Brittney Nicole                                     2003 Heber Springs High School

 

            HOT SPRINGS

            * Clingenpeel, James William                1999 Lakeside High School

 

            LINCOLN

            * Atha, Brittney Marie                                      2002 Lincoln High School

 

            LITTLE ROCK

            * Smith, Andrew Mclellan

 

            MAUMELLE

               Ostrowski, Sonya Lea                                   2003 Oak Grove High School

 

            MOUNTAIN HOME

               Richard, Allison Ann                                      2000 Home Schooled

            * Smith, Lindsey Hart                    60 PAYNE

 

            NEWPORT

            * Campbell, Cary Kentner                    2001 Newport High School

 

            PERKINS

            * Jordan, Leigh Angel                    

 

            ROGERS

               Dalbey, Erin Leigh                                         2003 Rogers High School

               McNitt, Lori Marie                                        2000 Rogers High School

               Schrantz, Rowell Douglas, Jr              2000 Rogers High School

 

            RUSSELLVILLE

            * Ryder, Sara Kristin                                        2000 Russellville High School

 

            SILOAM SPGS

            * Wright, Julia Diana                                         2001 Siloam Springs High School

 

            TEXARKANA

               Krafft, Kimberly Michelle                  2002 Middleton High School

 

           

            CALIFORNIA

            ALAMEDA

            * Dulong, Rebecca Ann                                    2001 Encinial High School

 

            APPLE VALLEY

            * McGee, Michael Joseph                    2003 Apple Valley High School

 

            BAKERSFIELD

               Peck, Sarah Elizabeth                                    2002 Liberty High School

            * Pitre, Nicholas Joseph                                   2003 Liberty High School

               Price, Margeaux Elizabeth                  2000 Bakersfield High School

 

            CARSON

               Adeyemo, Mariam Femi                                2001 International High Schools

 

            CITRUS HEIGHTS

               Bradley, Sarah E                      

 

            DUARTE

               Rouse, Matthew Nolan                                  2001 Maranatha High School

 

            EL CENTRO

               Sebesta, Jennifer Marie                                  2003 Holtville High School

 

            LADERA RANCH

               Shumsky, Cory Anne                                     2003 Aliso Niguel High School

 

            PALM DESERT

            * Cheng, Pei Ling                        

 

            SIMI VALLEY

               Newman, Diana Michelle                  2002 Springdale Senior High School

 

            WHITTIER

            * Henson, Karla Carolina                                 1999 La Serna High School

 

 :

            COLORADO

            ALMONT

            * Pietz, Britton Kate                   

 

            AURORA

            * Thorp, Lindsey Erin                                       2002 Broken Arrow High School

 

            BAYFIELD

            * Hahn, Ashley Meagan                                    2003 Bayfield High School

 

            BOULDER

            * Lockwood, Jocelyn Kate                  2001 Fairview High School

 

            BRIGHTON

               Vaughn, Amber Lea                                      2001 Brighton High School

 

            BROOMFIELD

               French, Kari Lynn                                         2003 Broomfield High School

 

            CENTENNIAL

               Failing, Katherine Elizabeth                2003 Littleton High School

 

            CHEYENNE WELLS

               Beard, Laneha Michael                                  1999 Springfield High School

 

            CLIFTON

               Bradley, Rachael Catherine                            2000 Sheridan High School

 

            COLORADO CITY

               Rose, Kayla Marie                                        2003 Rye Senior High School

 

            COLORADO SPRINGS

               Williams, David Clayton                     2003 Thomas B Doherty High 

 

            CORTEZ

               Dean, Kassandra Kaye                  

 

            CRAIG

            * Whinery, Scott Neal                                      2001 Moffat County High School

               Wooden, Jacqueline               81625 72 TULSA

 

            DURANGO

               Bolka, Carlie Elizabeth                                   2003 Durango High School

            * Hester, Kyle Matthew                                   2000 Durango High School

            * Jones, Claris Kathleen                

 

            ENGLEWOOD

            * Herbel, Emily Marie                                       2001 Cherry Creek High School

 

            HAYDEN

            * Babcock, Daleena Marie                

 

            HOOPER

               Morris, Jana Faye                     

 

            ILIFF

               Vaughn, Dallas Edward                 

 

            LAKEWOOD

               Ebenhack, Nicole Lynn                                  2002 J K Mullen High School

 

            LITTLETON

               Ordway, Laura Jo                                         2002 Highlands Ranch High Sch

               Weil, Christopher Nelson                               2001 Arapahoe High School

 

            LOUISVILLE

               Ellsworth, Eric Ray                                        2000 Jenks High School

 

            PARKER

               Lucas, Benjamin Thomas                  2003 Chaparral High School

 

            TRINCHERA

               Roberts, Jackie Lynn                                     2000 Hoehne Senior High School

 

            WESTMINSTER

               Wachtendorf, Molly Scott                              2000 Standley Lake High School

 

            DELAWARE

            MIDDLETOWN

               White, Amber Dawn                                      1999 Middletown High School

 

            NEWARK

               Grissom, Lauren Ann                   

 

 

            FLORIDA

            BOCA RATON

            * Hazen, Andrew James                                   2003 Coral Springs High School

 

            JUPITER

               Maynard, Justin Durell                                   1999 South Fork High School

 

            LAND O'LAKES

               Graham, Joey Joseph                   

               Graham, Stephen Joseph                

 

            PALM HARBOR

               Jenkins, Lynzee Christine                               2001 Union High School

 

 

            GEORGIA

            KENNESAW

               Amari, Natasha Maria                  

 

            ROOPVILLE

               Coggins, Cheyanne Lee                     2003 Carrollton High School

 

            ROSWELL

               Beckemeyer, Anne Fleming                           2001 Home Schooled

 

 

            IOWA

            AMES

               Holscher, John Kenneth Harlan                      2000 Ames High School

 

            CAMBRIDGE

            * Longnecker, Erin Marie                  

 

            CHEROKEE

               Corrington, Melanie Rose                  2002 Aurelia High School

 

            LAUREL

               Garrels, Andrew Michael                   2001 Marshalltown Sr High School

 

            OTTUMWA

               Broda, Amber Dawn                                     2000 Home Schooled

 

            REMSEN

               Harpenau, Crystal Ann                                  2000 Chisholm High School

 

            SUMNER

            * Rueber, Aimee Marie                                    2002 Sumner High School

 

            TOLEDO

               Skow, Christine Wilma                                  2001 South Tama County High 

 

 

            IDAHO

            IDAHO FALLS

               Jankowski, David C                                      2003 Skyline High School

 

   

            ILLINOIS

            BLOOMINGTON

               Litchfield, Joanna Marie                                 2002 Normal Community West Hs

 

            CHICAGO

               Witt, Matthew John                                       2002 Bremen High School

 

            FOREST PARK

               Spoo, Christopher Eric                                  2002 Walter Lutheran High School

 

            GALVA

            * Casteen, Melissa Jo                                       2001 Galva High School

 

            HAWTHORN WOODS

               Pease, Adam Ira                                            2003 Adlai E Stevenson High School

 

            MORRIS

               Davis, Jodie Brook                                        2000 Dyersburg High School

            * Teuscher, Matthew Raymond                        1997 Gibson City/Melvin-Sibley Hs

 

            NAPERVILLE

               Luthy, Katherine Jane                                    1999 Claremore High School

 

            SPRINGFIELD

               Rees, Kelsey Leigh                                        2003 Springfield High School

            * Stone, Matthew John                   

 

            THOMPSONVILLE

               Warfel, Scott Eugene                                     2000 Guthrie Senior High School

 

            URBANA

               McLaughlin, Jon Dwain                                 1998 Timpview High School

 

 

            INDIANA

            BLUFFTON

            * Yoder, Wesley Everett                                  2002 Bluffton High School

 

            FRANKLIN

               Fryer, Alyson Lee                     

 

            GRANGER

               Hill, Sean Karl                                               2001 Penn High School

 

            INDIANAPOLIS

               Mobley, Emily Susan              

 

    

            KANSAS

            ANDOVER

               Amend, Thomas James                   

            * Oller, Benjamin Dain                                      2003 Andover High School

            * Wadsworth, Jessica Marie                2002 Andover High School

 

            ARKANSAS CITY

            * Doty, Shawna Lea                                         2002 Arkansas City High School

               Fischer, Leah Beth                    

               Shurtz, Brook Lander                                    Arkansas City High School

               Wilcox, Abbey L                                           2002 Arkansas City High School

 

            AUBURN

               Campbell, Michael Noah      

 

            BURDEN

               Hedges, Macey Ann                                      2001 Central Jr-Sr High School

 

            CALDWELL

               Powell, Kerris Michael                                  1993 Caldwell High School

 

            CHENEY

               Foltz, James David                                        2001 Goddard Senior High School

 

            CHERRYVALE

           * McCollum, Amanda Jo                                   Cherryvale Senior High 

 

            COLWICH

            * Spexarth, Michael Allen                                 2003 Andale High School

 

            COPELAND

               Ardery, Tina Nicole                                       2000 South Gray High School

 

            COUNCIL GROVE

            * McDiffett, Mindy Mae                                    2002 Council Grove High School

 

            DERBY

            * Austin, Bradley Joseph                                  2002 Derby High School

               Schieber, Anthony Joseph                  2002 Derby High School

            * Smith, Kerri Ann                                           2000 Derby High School

 

            DEXTER

               Martin, Ashley Rae                                        2002 Central Jr-Sr High School

 

            ELKHART

               Higgins, Dalton Bryce                                    Elkhart High School

 

            EMPORIA

            * Howell, Matthew Curtis                                 2000 Emporia Senior High School

               Howell, Stacy Michelle                                  2002 Emporia Senior High School

               Kvaal, Shiloh May                            Riverside High School

 

            EUREKA

            * Hunter, Mark Andrew                                   2002 Eureka High School

 

            GARDEN CITY

            * Lee, Erin Michelle                    

 

            GODDARD

            * Hahn, Kara Renee                                         2003 Andale High School

 

            HAYSVILLE

            * Holloway, Audrey E                                      2001 Campus High School

            * Hoppock, Jessica Leigh                                 2003 Campus High School

 

            HUTCHINSON

               Bonner, Bobby Jay                                        2002 Pretty Prairie High School

            * Kroeker, Clarissa Mae                                  2003 Pretty Prairie High School

 

            KANSAS CITY

               Gardos, Emily Ann                                         

 

            KIOWA

               Liggenstoffer, Audra Sue              

 

            LAWRENCE

               Berry, Nicole Catharine                                 2003 Lawrence Free State High Sch

 

            LEAWOOD

               Roach, John Martin                                       2000 Blue Valley North High School

 

            LIBERAL

            * Radohl, Lori Michelle                                    2002 Liberal High School

               Sparks, Lacey Brooke                                   2001 Turpin High School

 

            MANHATTAN

            * Clingan, Ramey Paige                                    2002 Manhattan High School

               Havlicek, Christina Marie                               2002 Manhattan High School

            * Noblett, Amy Elizabeth                                  2002 Manhattan High School

               Sigle, Luke William                            Riley County High School

 

            MOLINE

               Linder, Chelsea Marie                                   2001 West Elk Jr-Sr High School

 

            MOUND VALLEY

              Nelson, Veronica Gayle                

 

            MULVANE

              Montgomery, Tiffany Gale                  2003 Mulvane High School

 

            NORTH NEWTON

               Coady, Ruth Marie                                        2003 Newton High School

 

            LATHE

            * Ghosey, Lauren Kaye                                    2002 Olathe East High School

            * McLemore, Jacqueline Elaine                         2000 Olathe South High School

               Stukenberg, Kevin David                               2000 Jenks High School

 

            OSWEGO

               Deurmyer, Jeremy Lynn                                 2000 Mangum High School

               Hanigan, Nicholas Andrew              

               Zwahlen, Kyle Wayne                   

 

            OVERLAND PARK

            * Benson, Gregory Philip                                  2002 Blue Valley Northwest High 

            * Taylor, Heidi Ann                                          1999 Blue Valley High School

            * Wittlinger, Crystal Marie             

 

            RICHFIELD

               Harlow, Ada Marie                                       2000 Elkhart High School

 

            SHAWNEE

               Greenhaw, Reilly Kathleen                 2001 Shawnee Mission Northwest H 

            * Gunkler, Kyla Marie                                      2001 Shawnee Mission Northwest H 

 

            SOUTH HAVEN

            * Simmons, Kimberly Dawn                             2002 South Haven High School

 

            SPRING HILL

            * Nipper, Chelsea Noel                                    2003 Spring Hill High School

 

            TAMPA

               Tischhauser, Lynsie Marie

 

            UDALL

               Pellegrini, Andrea Marie                                1999 Udall High School

 

            ULYSSES

               Covey, Crystal Dawn                   

               Eudey, Beth Ann                                           2002 Ulysses High School

            * Eudey, David Trent                                        2000 Ulysses High School

 

            WAMEGO

               Jepson, Jennifer Clair                

 

            WELLINGTON

            * Vargas, Abegail R

 

            WICHITA

               Baum, Lucy Elizabeth                                    2003 Wichita Hs Northwest

               Biason, Amber Michelle                     2001 Wichita Hs East

               Billman, Jamie Suzanne                                  2001 Wichita Hs East

               Bruce, Emily Louise                           2001 Home Schooled

               Bruce, Joshua Daniel

               Calabro, Emily E                                           2003 Andover High School

               Dethloff, Jon Bradley                                     1999 Andover High School

               Felix, Cisley Jane                                           2000 Maize High School

               Ford, Charity Rose                    

            * Hildebrand, Ashleigh Nicole               2000 Maize High School

               Lair, Sarah Elizabeth                                      2002 Wichita Hs East

            * Lamendola, Anne Marie                   2001 Wichita Hs East

               McKay, Laura Kathleen                   2000 Maize High School

               Miller, Kelsey Elizabeth                                 2003 Independent High School

               Murrey, Austin Tyler                  

               Ponder, Courtney Christine                2000 Wichita Hs Southeast

               Sniff, Collin James                                         2000 Guymon Senior High School

               Stiffler, Kinsey Marie                                     2000 Andover High School

            * Graham, Kelly R                                            2002 Kickapoo High School

 

            WINFIELD

            * Finley, Aaron Michael                                    1999 Winfield High School

               Goodner, Mari Elizabeth                                2000 Winfield High School

               Hill, Jacqueline Denise                                   2002 Winfield High School

               Sodowsky, Melissa Ann                   2002 Winfield High School

               Tolson, Kimberly Michelle                 2000 Winfield High School

            * Winblad, Ingrid Anne                                     2001 Winfield High School

            * Drinnen, Melinda Rose                                  2001 Edmond Santa Fe High School

 

 

            LOUISIANA

            BATON ROUGE

               Faught, Jessica Ann                                       2002 Saint Marys Area High School

 

            BOSSIER CITY

            * Keith, Matthew Cody Lee                             2001 Evangel Christian Academy

 

            MANDEVILLE

            * Crary, Kallina Marie                                      2001 Leander High School

 

 

            MASSACHUSETTS

            MILTON

               Sangodoyin, Oluwaseun O                             2000 International High Schools

 

            NORTH ATTLEBORO

            McHoul, Clinton Arthur                                    2001 North Attleboro High School

 

 

            MARYLAND

            CLARKSBURG

               Hershberger, Marcus Michael                        2001 Gaithersburg High School

 

            SMITHSBURG

               Williams, Nathan Russell                                2003 Middletown High School

      

 

            MAINE

            BANGOR

               Batty, Erin Kellam               

 

            SCARBOROUGH

               Russell, Daniel Breck                   

 

 

            MICHIGAN

            GALESBURG

            * Koob, Nathan Blake                                     2000 Macarthur High School

 

 

            MINNESOTA

            APPLE VALLEY

               Gullett, Vanessa Nicole                                  2001 Eastview High School

 

            CHANHASSEN

               Johnson, Chelsey Renee                                2001 Chaska Senior High School

 

            EDEN PRAIRIE

               Brawner, Ana Rafaela                                    2002 Eden Prairie High School

 

            ROSEVILLE

               Stone, Samara Lyn                                        2001 Roseville Area High School

 

 

            MISSOURI

            ALTENBURG

               Barber, Paul Andrew                   

 

            ANDERSON

            * Schmidt, Kacha Marie                  

 

            BELLE

               Marquart, Ashley Rae                                    2003 Maries County R-Ii High 

 

            CAPE GIRARDEAU

              Ivers, Karen Renee                                         2001 Notre Dame Regional High 

 

            CARL JUNCTION

               Cunningham, Sidney Bryan                            2002 Carl Junction R-I High School

 

            FLORISSANT

               Greer, David Allan                    

 

            GOODMAN

               Hale, Cassandra Reinette                               2000 Neosho Senior High School

 

            HARRISONVILLE

               Cowley, Terrance Sean                                 2002 Harrisonville Sr High School

 

            INDEPENDENCE

               Strecker, Bradley James                                2000 Center Place Restoration Sch

 

            JOPLIN

            * Maningas, Talon Crae                  

               Snyder, Ashley Nicole                                   2001 Joplin High School

 

            KANSAS CITY

            * Clark, Robert Michael                 

               Farley, Lee Wallace                                       2000 Park Hill Senior High School

            * Holstedt, Sarah Marie                                    2000 Wayne High School

               Spleth, Susan Elizabeth                                  2000 Enid High School

 

            LEES SUMMIT

               Hill, Kristin Joy                                              1999 Saint Teresa'S Academy

 

            MANCHESTER

               Hill, Emily Elizabeth                                       2002 Parkway South High School

 

            MAYSVILLE

            * Erickson, Scotti Ann                         Maysville R-I High School

 

            NEOSHO

            * Smith, Cristin Janeen                  

 

            NEVADA

               Baker, Ashley Christine               

 

            PLATTE CITY

            * Riner, Clifford Leland                                    2002 Platte County R-Iii High Sch

 

            SENECA

               Fritchey, Steven Andrew                

               Schultz, Jennifer Ann                 

 

            SPRINGFIELD

               Ahnen, Daniel L.

               Hammons, Jennifer Lynn                    2003 Glendale High School

               Peebles, Ashley Nicole                                  2003 Glendale High School

               Mueller, John Wallace

               Sobey, Jonathan Joseph           

 

            ST LOUIS

               Meyer, Christopher Edward                          2000 Christian Brothers Clg High Sc

               Raming, Michael Joseph                

               Wille, Rachel Surentha                                   2002 Lindbergh High School

               Buthod, Madeline Therese                2001 Bishop Dubourg High School

 

            ST PETERS

               Hollingshead, Luke Andrew                           2003 Lutheran High Sch St Chas Co

 

            WAYNESVILLE

               Perkins, Jonathan Adam                                2001 Lawton High School

 

  

            MISSISSIPPI

            OCEAN SPRINGS

               Bates, Clayton Harrison                                 2002 Ocean Springs High School

 

 

           MONTANA

            BIGHORN

            * Stoltz, Thaddeus Cole                                    Hardin High School

 

            CASCADE

            Ogg, Melissa Anne                     

 

            CONRAD

            * Mielke, Dustin Lee                    

 

            DILLON

               Williams, Tamara Ann                                    2003 Beaverhead County High 

 

            MISSOULA

               Anglen, Benjamin Joseph                   2002 Hellgate High School

               Benbenek, Gretchen Natasha                         2000 Loyola-Sacred Heart High Sch

               Edwards, Nathaniel Lawrence                       1997 Arlee High School

 

 

NEBRASKA

            BLAIR

               Ward, Zachary Leavitt                                   2003 Kremlin-Hillsdale Schools

 

            FT CALHOUN

               Walentine, Meghan Leigh                   1999 Fort Calhoun Jr-Sr High 

 

            GLENVIL

               Beyke, Sean Michael

 

            GRAND ISLAND

               Frohling, Nicole Marie                                   2002 Grand Island Sr High School

 

            GRANT

            * Gengenbach, Eric Ross                                  2001 Grant High School

            * Lampmann, Melissa Lee                   2000 Grant High School

 

            HEMINGFORD

               Dye, Trista Kay                        

 

            NORTH PLATTE

               Kinsinger, Kira Lee                   

 

            OMAHA

            * Hall, Renee Kristin                                         2000 Millard South High School

               Minnaert, Brynn Marie                                   2002 Roosevelt High School

            * Penning, Sara Jayne                   

 

            OSCEOLA

               Johnson, Summer Dawn Stowe                      2000 Osceola Jr-Sr High School

 

            PAPILLION

               McCall, Caroline Elizabeth                 2002 Papillion-Lavista High School

               McCall, Christopher Lauren              2000 Papillion-Lavista High School

 

            SUTTON

            * Waddell, Jess Michael                                   2002 Sutton High School

 

            TEKAMAH

            * Rasmussen, Nicholas Layne                           2002 Tekamah-Herman High School

 

            NORTH CAROLINA

            ARDEN

               Heston, Matthew Robert                  2000 Westlake High School

 

            CONCORD

               Joyner, Mindy Elaine                   

 

            HARMONY

           * Gaither, Hanna Renee                                     2001 North Iredell High School

 

            PINNACLE

               Hauser, Michael Brady                                  2003 East Surry High School

 

            RALEIGH

               Thompson, Marsal                                         2000 Altus High School

               Watras, Amy Lynn                      

 

            SOUTHPORT

               Chaffin, Jesse Craig                                       2003 Home Schooled

           

           

            NEW JERSEY

            BAYONNE

            * Kilduff, Megan                        

 

            GIBBSTOWN

               Collins, Marisa Ann                                       1999 Saint James High School

 

            MARLTON

               Mason, Dane Michael                    

 

            MERCERVILLE

            * Carter, William Vincent               

 

            NORTH BERGEN

               Schaefer, Carmenn

 

            SCOTCH PLAINS

               Loomis, Anthony RIchard

 

 

            NEW MEXICO

            ALAMOGORDO

            * Roles, Sheena Jenae                                      2003 Alamogordo High School

 

            ALBUQUERQUE

            * Arnold, Jonathan Lee                                     2000 Turpin High School

 

            AZTEC

               Klein, Vicki Elizabeth                         2001 Aztec High School

 

            ESTANCIA

               Lutrick, Shane Daniel                                     2003 Estancia High School

 

            FAIRACRES

            * Dickerson, Kristin Mari                                 2000 Las Cruces High School

 

            FARMINGTON

               Jordan, Kristi Lynn                                        2002 Piedra Vista High School

 

            FORT SUMNER

            * McCollum, Ryan Mark                     2001 Fort Sumner High School

               Oliver, Shem Thomas                                    2001 Fort Sumner High School

 

            LA PLATA

            * Noyes, Staci Renee                    

 

            NARA VISA

            * Judd, James Franklin                  

 

            TUCUMCARI

               Byrd, Amy Joan                                            2003 Logan High School

            * Dowell, Tiffany Elaine                

 

 

            NEVADA

            LAS VEGAS

               Johnson, Matthew Kent                     2003 Bishop Gorman High School

 

            RENO

               Fiddler, Ashleigh Diane                                  2001 Reno High School

 

 

            NEW YORK

            ROCHESTER

               Davey, Jay P                                                 1999 Greece Athena High School

 

            SMITHTOWN

           * Simmons, Lauren Ashley                     2003 Smithtown High School

 

 

            OHIO

            CADIZ

               Vinka, Michelle Lee                   

 

            MARION

            * Porter, Benjamin Aaron                                 1999 Plano Senior High School

 

            NORTH CANTON

               Wallace, Virginia Rowe                                 2001 Jackson High School

 

            TROY

                Raines, Christopher Ryan                              2000 Troy High School

 

            ZANESVILLE

               Probasco, Sarah Marie                 

 

 

            OREGON

            MERLIN

               Smith, Nicolle Jaudon                                    2003 North Valley High School

 

            SILVERTON

               Walker, Jennifer Ann                                     2001 Silverton Union High School

 

 

            PENNSYLVANIA

            ABBOTTSTOWN

               Assalita, Jason Peter                                      2001 New Oxford High School

 

            ATHENS

               Benish, Michelle Angela                                 2003 Sayre Area High School

 

            AVONDALE

               Glasscock, Daniel Aaron               

 

            MEDIA

            * Heaton, Katharine Cassandra                        2001 Penncrest High School

 

            MONONGAHELA

            * Hofmeister, Aaron Scott               

 

            SWARTHMORE

            * Lessly, Kimberly Paige                                  2000 Ridley High School

 

            VENETIA

               Kuchinic, Colin Louis                  

 

 

            SOUTH CAROLINA

            FAIR PLAY

               Spitzer, Benjamin James                                1999 West-Oak High School

 

            FOUNTAININN

               Preacher, Rachel Leigh                

 

            ST HELENA ISLAND

               Myers, Stephen Lee

 

 

            SOUTH DAKOTA

            ABERDEEN

               Lane, Kelly Lyn                                             2001 Enid High School

 

            PIERRE

            * Woodburn, Hilary Jane                                  2000 Theodore F Riggs High School

 

            SIOUX FALLS

               Klein, Lucas Broyles                                      2000 Tri-Valley High School 49-6

 

 

            TENNESSEE

            MEMPHIS

               Wittenberg, Casey Andrew                            2003 Texas Tech Univ High School

 

            MURFREESBORO

               Alsup, Robert Franklin                                   2002 Oakland High School

 

 

            TEXAS

            ABILENE

               Moreno, Pedro A                       

 

            ALLEN

               Kennedy, Devin Ashley                     2003 Lincoln County High School

               Sullivan, Brittany Leigh                                   2003 Allen High School

               Conrad, Kyle Ross                                        2002 Edmond Memorial High 

               Walton, David Robert                                    1999 Broken Arrow High School

 

            AMARILLO

            * Easton, Elizabeth Anne                                  2003 Randall High School

            * Easton, Kerry Michelle                                  2001 Claremore High School

            * Eck, Janell Christine                                       2001 Amarillo High School

               Holloway, Tabron Kyle                     2002 Randall High School

               Howard, Lexia Nichole                                  2000 Tascosa High School

            * Kelly, Emily Ann                       

               Murry, Blake Robert                                     2003 Perryton High School

               Pascal, Lindsay Brooke                                 2002 Amarillo High School

               Schneiderjan, Kyle Teen

               Treece, Elise Marie                    

           * Turner, Laura Elizabeth               

              Vaughn, Terra Michelle                                   2002 Ada Senior High School

 

            ARLINGTON

               Aleckner, Linda Blake

               Anderson, Michaela Danae                            2003 Pantego Christian Academy

               Vickers, Tyler Joseph                                    2003 James W Martin High School

 

            AUSTIN

               Beims, Kari Elizabeth                                     2003 James Bowie High School

               Chao, Lydia Pei-Yu                                       2000 Sidney Lanier High School

               Randall, Jordan Zachary                                2001 Lake Travis High School

            * Holland, John Eugene             

 

            AZLE

               Crawford, Chad Anthony                              2002 Azle High School

               Meyerhoeffer, Meryl Rosen                           2003 Azle High School

 

            BAYTOWN

               Curry, Michael Cody                                     2001 Collinsville High School

 

            BEDFORD

               Nance, James P                                             2000 Temple Christian School

 

            BELLS

               Jeffrey, Robert Bandy                                    2002 Bells High School

 

            BOOKER

               Banks, Gregory Wayne                                 2002 Booker High School

               Schultz, Nathan Scott                                    2001 Booker High School

 

            BORGER

               Gordon, Brian Patrick                                    2003 Borger High School

               Nash, Dierdra Leigh                                      2001 Borger High School

 

            BRIDGEPORT

               Hurd, Caleb Allen                                          2003 Bridgeport High School

 

            BURKBURNETT

               Reibly, Samantha Jean                                   2002 Burkburnett High School

 

            BURNET

           * Andrews, Matthew L D                                  2001 Madison Central High School

 

            CANADIAN

               Forrest, Lesley Morgan                                 2003 Canadian High School

               Hale, Jennifer Lynn                                        2002 Canadian High School

               Julian, Kimbra Ann                                        2001 Canadian High School

 

            CARROLLTON

               Fink, Jennifer Lynn                                        2002 Colony High School The

               Kidson, Frances Holland                               2001 R L Turner High School

               Slavonic, Corey Joseph                                 2003 Creekview High School

 

            CHANDLER

           * Karlsson, Amy Lee                                         1999 Plano Senior High School

 

            COLLEGE STATION

           * Licht, Holly Ruth                                             2003 A&M Consolidated High 

 

            COLLEYVILLE

            * Bookbinder, Eric Brenden                             2003 Colleyville Heritage High Sch

               Johnson, Ben Curtis                                       2002 Colleyville Heritage High Sch

               Phillips, Amy Lynn                                         2001 Colleyville Heritage High Sch

               Turner, Nathan Daniel                                    2002 Grapevine Senior High School

           * Watkins, Virginia Rose                

 

            COMMERCE

              Heinen, Ashley Danielle                                  2003 Commerce High School

           * Hill, Jennafer Nicole                                        2003 Commerce High School

           * Lampe, Emily Gish                                          2003 Commerce High School

 

            COPPELL

              Patterson, Kristin Lynn                                   2001 Coppell Senior High School

              Schultz, Michael David                                   2003 Coppell Senior High School

 

            COPPER CANYON

              Adams, Brooke Lynn                                     2000 Edward S Marcus High School

              Adams, Clayton Douglas                                2000 Lewisville High School

 

            CORINTH

              Longworth, Stefanie Nichole                           2000 Denton High School

 

            CYPRESS

            * Watson, Carly Rene                                      2003 Cypress Creek High School

 

            DAINGERFIELD

               Gibson, Daniel Isaac                                      1996 Daingerfield High School

 

            DALLAS

           * Chapel, Bret Michael                                      2003 Lake Highlands High School

              Charles, Mark Wesley                                    2003 Lake Highlands High School

              Clift, Catherine Burke                                     2002 Highland Park High School

              Cummings, Elizabeth Marie                 2001 Plano West Sr High School

           * Henvey, John Scott                                         2002 Warren T White High School

              Jones, Scott Russell                                        2003 First Baptist Academy

              Masnic, Zana                                                  2002 J J Pearce High School

              Pickrell, Taylor Jayne                                      2000 Richardson High School

              Posey, Ryan Chase                     

              Shipley, Victoria G                                         2003 Lake Highlands High School

              Smith, Paschal Morris, Jr                                2003 David W Carter High School

              Thomas, William Avery                                   2003 Lake Highlands High School

           * Wratislaw, Kimberly Marie                 2002 J J Pearce High School

           * Zirlin, Benjamin Charles                                  2003 Culver Academies The

 

            DE KALB

            * Holt, Kala Lynn                                             2002 De Kalb High School

 

            DENISON

               Dickens, Jonathan Miles                                2001 Denison Senior High School

               Macon, Cyntreva Deann                   2001 Denison Senior High School

 

            DRIPPING SPRINGS

               Flessner, Sarah Evelyn                                   2003 Dripping Springs High School

 

            ELECTRA

               Curry, Melissa Gayle                                     2002 Electra High School

 

            EULESS

               Moan, Adrienne Christine                              2003 Grapevine Senior High School

               Still, Homer Isaac                                          2001 Colleyville Heritage High Sch

 

            FAIRVIEW

               McChesney, Keely Michaela                         2002 Allen High School

 

            FARMERSVILLE

               Abbott, Heather Gean                                   2002 Wylie High School

 

            FLOWER MOUND

            * Bergeron, Jennifer Lynn                                 2003 Flower Mound High School

               Eshenour, Timothy Michael               2003 Flower Mound High School

               Reed, Justin Andrew                                      2003 Edward S Marcus High School

 

            FOLLETT

            * Schilling, Hunter Lee                                      2001 Follett High School

 

            FORNEY

               Dayton, Ryan James                                      1999 Pond Creek-Hunter Sr High 

            * Ford, Trenity Dallas                                       2001 Forney High School

               Roberts, Jennifer Lynn                                   2000 Elk City High School

 

            FORT WORTH

               Arendall, Nathan E                                        2003 Robert L Paschal High School

            * Church, Dana Merle                                      2002 Arlington Heights High School

               Durall, Kimberely Dawn                                2001 Dewey High School

               Hebson, Elicia Ann                                        2003 North Crowley High School

            * Robinson, Zachary Michael                2001 Southwest High School

               Stinner, Nicole Diane                                     2001 C F Brewer High School

            * Womack, Katie Lynn                    

 

            FRISCO

               Williams, James Daniel                                   2002 Frisco High School

               Lea, Kassi Louise                                          2001 Owasso High School

 

            FRITCH

               Austin, Amy Elizabeth                                    2003 Sanford-Fritch High School

 

            GAINESVILLE

               Fleitman, Katie Ann                                       2001 Gainesville High School

 

            GARLAND

               Ground, Vanessa Leigh                                  2001 L V Berkner High School

               Troutt, Jack Edwin, III                                   2001 Garland High School

 

            GEORGETOWN

            * Jones, Catherine Annette                               2001 Broken Arrow High School

               Madsen, Robert Lynn                   

 

            GLADEWATER

               Fenderson, Adam Samuel                 2002 Sabine High School

 

            GRANBURY

               Donarumo, Joseph Michael                            2003 Granbury Senior High School

 

            GRAND PRAIRIE

               Vick, Christopher Adam                    2002 Grand Prairie High School

 

            GRAPEVINE

               Bulleri, Nicholas Paul                                     2003 Trinity High School

               Justice, Jacob Charles                                    2003 Colleyville Heritage High Sch

               Ussery, Courtney Michelle                 2003 Colleyville Heritage High Sch

 

            GUSTINE

               Roberts, Kristina Lee                                     2001 Frisco High School

 

            HALLSVILLE

               Vanhook, James Edwards                             2002 Edmond North High School

 

            HENRIETTA

              Espinosa, Audrie L                     

 

            HIGHLAND VILLA

               Sessom, Haley Renee                                    2002 Edward S Marcus High School

 

            HIGHLAND VILLAGE

            * McDonald, Erin Margaret                 2003 Edward S Marcus High School

               Wange, Laura Susan                                      2002 Edward S Marcus High School

 

            HOUSTON

            * Barker, Lori Dawn                                        2002 Duncan High School

               Burt, Ashley Lauren                                       2002 Clear Brook High School

               Corbin, Erin Elizabeth                                    2002 Cypress Springs High School

               Corn, Kruger Charles, III                              2002 Ponca City Senior High School

               Lewellen, Justin Michael                                2002 Klein Forest High School

            * Marr, Carrie Ann                                           2000 Nimitz High School

               McCuistion, Darcie Kathleen  77044 2001 Edmond North High School

               Messer, Michael Steven                                 2002 Clear Lake High School

            * Moyer, Adam Martin                                     1999 Lafayette High School

               Murphy, David Landon                      2001 Saint Louis Catholic High Sch

            * Nerbonne, Andrea Susanne                           2002 Cypress Creek High School

               Schremmer, Jarred C                        2001 Bartlesville High School

            * Sinton, James Kenny                                     2002 Ponca City Senior High School

               Thompson, Alison May                                  2002 Bartlesville High School

 

            HUMBLE

               Clark, Melissa Ann                                        2000 Seminole High School

 

            HURST

            * Cross, Ashley Kristine                                   2001 Lawrence D. Bell High School

 

            IRVING

               Powell, Allison Kay                                       2000 Newman Smith High School

               Holt, Karen Arlene                                        1998 Dakota High School

 

            KATY

               Bates, Meredith Michelle                               2001 James E Taylor High School

               Brown, Marie Elizabeth                                 2003 Ponca City Senior High School

               Brown, Sara Elizabeth                                   2001 James E. Taylor High School

               Byrd, Amanda Kay                                       2003 Cinco Ranch High School

               Lewis, Jessica Lynn                                       2003 International High Schools

            * Musgrove, Grant Omer                      2003 Cinco Ranch High School

            * Wilson, Grant Patrick                                    2002 Duncan High School

               Musgrove, Cameron Hollis                            2001 Union High School

 

            KELLER

               Cook, Casey Ryan                                        2000 Carroll High School

               Cook, Courtney Lee                                      2003 Carroll High School

               Radka, Kristen Mischelle                               2003 Keller High School

 

            KINGWOOD

               Berner, Sarah Katharine                                2003 Kingwood High School

               Klimowicz, Brian Ross                                   1999 Kingwood High School

               Pogue, Kelly Ann                                          2002 Kingwood High School

            * Schertz, Lindsey Rae                                     2003 Kingwood High School

               Stokes, Christina Marie                                 2003 Kingwood Christian Academy

 

            LAKE JACKSON

                Meyer, Wesley A                                         1995 Brazoswood High School

 

            LEWISVILLE

               Milosevich, Mark Allan                                  2000 Lewisville High School

 

            LONGVIEW

               Martin-Abernathy, Jaclyn G            

               Niehaus, Bryan Edward                     2003 Pine Tree High School

 

            MANSFIELD

               Allen, Robert Christopher                              2002 Mansfield High School

            * Samuel, Justin Burke                                      2000 Plano Senior High School

 

            MARSHALL

               Laughlin, Rachel Dawn                      2003 Marshall Senior High School

 

            MCKINNEY

            * Smith, Ryan Mathew                                     2003 McKinney High School

               Van Rees, Christopher Ryan                          2003 McKinney High School

 

            MESQUITE

               Hollingsworth, Anna Katherine                       2002 Home Schooled

               Murrell, Anna Elizabeth                                  1999 Poteet High School

 

            MIDLAND

               Murray, Jason Robert                                    2002 Centennial High School

               Stoltz, Kristen Leigh                 

 

            MIDLOTHIAN

               Adams, Meagan Louise                    2002 Midlothian High School

               Kidd, Jordan Daniel                                       2002 Midlothian High School

 

            MISSOURI CITY

            * Young, Leslie Ann                                         2001 Elkins High School

            * Young, Amy Lynn                                         2001 Elkins High School

 

            MUENSTER

            * Fuhrmann, Clint Edward                    2003 Sacred Heart High School

 

            MULESHOE

               Seaton, Jay Kelly                                           2002 Lazbuddie High School

 

            NORTH RICHLAND HILL

               Waller, Vera Lena                                         1999 Plainview High School

 

            ODESSA

               Ramirez, Victoria Theresa             

 

            PAMPA

            * Cavalier, Abby Noelle                                   2003 Pampa High School

               Mejia, Ignacio                                               2001 Miami High School

            * Strate, Shawn David                                      2001 Pampa High School

               Thacker, David John                                      2003 Pampa High School

               Turner, Kerry Daniel                                      2000 Pampa High School

               Dvorak, Benjamin Michael                             2001 Union High School

 

            PERRYTON

            * Howard, Aaron Michelle                  2002 Follett High School

 

            PILOT POINT

               Robinson, Jessica Ann                                   2002 Gunter High School

 

            PLAINVIEW

               Russell, Tamara Junelle                                  2001 Plainview Christian Academy

 

            PLANO

               Betts, Bradford Lee                                       2003 Plano West Sr High School

               Bruton, Joshua Michael                                  2002 Plano East Senior High School

               Eckstein, Kaitlin Andrea                                2003 Plano East Senior High School

               Goddard, Lori Catherine                                2002 Plano West Sr High School

               Kammerer, Brian James                     2003 Plano Senior High School

            * Koh, Chern Lin                                2002 Plano Senior High School

               Mathew, Peter Verghese                

               Protas, Melissa Joy                                        2001 Plano West Sr High School

 

            PORT ISABEL

               Cook, Wendell Lee                                       1999 Science Acad Of South Texas

 

            POTTSBORO

               Henninger, Chase Lee                                    2003 Pottsboro High School

 

            RED OAK

               Burns, Natalie Richelle                                   2002 Red Oak High School

 

            RICHARDSON

               Crawford, Elizabeth Jean                               2001 L V Berkner High School

               Keesee, Jillian Kay                                        2002 Plano East Senior High School

               Keffer, Michelle Ashley                                 2003 L V Berkner High School

               Matherne, Katherine Leigh                 2000 L V Berkner High School

               Stetson, Glenn Wykeham                  2003 J J Pearce High School

 

            ROUND ROCK

            * Merrifield, Elizabeth Leigh                              2002 Stony Point High School

 

            RUSK

               Johnson, Jamie Lee                    

 

            SACHSE

               Hazelton, Tarah N                                         2002 Wylie High School

            * Martin, Margaret Schmitz                  2001 Garland High School

 

            SAN ANGELO

               Sleeper, Levi William                                     2002 Central High School

 

            SAN ANTONIO

               Smith, Darnell Jermaine                                  2002 William Howard Taft High Sch

               Solomon, Sarah Traleigh                    2003 James Madison High School

               Steffey, Ashley Marie                 

 

            SANGER

            * Davenport, Hannah Ruth                    2001 Home Schooled

               Murrell, William Evan                                    2002 Sanger High School

 

            SHERMAN

           * Farrell, Martin John                                        2003 Sacred Heart High School

              Riddels, Gaylon Perry                                     2001 S And S High School

 

            SOUTHLAKE

              Bloch, Arielle Victoria                                     2003 Carroll High School

           * King, Kelley Nevada                                      2001 Carroll High School

              Leftwich, Katherine Lynn                                2000 Carroll High School

           * Lovell, Nathan Ashley                                     2000 Carroll High School

              Reynolds, Tara Shae                                       2002 Carroll High School

              Salisbury, Ryan C                                           2001 Carroll High School

              Scott, Corey Thomas                                      2003 Carroll High School

              Zak, Yvonne Michelle                                     2001 Carroll High School

 

            SPEARMAN

            * Ramon, Amber Kristine                     2000 Spearman High School

               Shields, Melody Ainesis               

 

            SPRING

               Crenshaw, Adrienne Erin                               Klein Oak High School

               Hendrix, Megan Renae                      2002 Klein High School

               Kerr, Ryan Ashley                                         2002 Klein High School

 

            SUGAR LAND

               Thompson, Joseph Scott                                2001 Bartlesville High School

 

            SULPHUR SPRINGS

            * Steele, Keith Jordan                                      2000 Sulphur Springs High School

 

            TEMPLE

            * Sonnier, Amanda Michelle                 1999 Temple High School

 

            THE COLONY

               McQueen, carol Ann                         2000 Colony High School

 

            WHITEWRIGHT

               Witherspoon, Kasey Leann                            2002 Whitewright High School

 

            THE WOODLANDS

            * Enterline, James Dean                                    2002 Oak Ridge High School

               Knoll, Ashley Renee                                      2003 Woodlands High School The

 

            THROCKMORTON

               McKnight, Meggan Lea                    2001 Throckmorton High School

 

            TOMBALL

               Amend, Kurt Thomas                                    2001 McAlester High School

 

            TYLER

               Frampton, James Chadwick                           2001 Robert E Lee High School

               McGaha, Bethany Joan                      2003 Grace Community School

               Schlipf, Owen David                                      2003 Edmond Santa Fe High School

 

            WATAUGA

               Myrosh, Audrey Marie                                  1999 Home Schooled

 

            WAXAHACHIE

               Mailen, Arron Stuart                                      2001 Palmer High School

 

            WELLINGTON

            * Henard, Jill Suzanne                                       2001 Samnorwood High School

 

            WHEELER

            * Weaver, Lauren Diane                                   2000 Wheeler High School

 

            WHITE OAK

               Weeks, Kyle Andrew                                    2003 Bentonville High School

 

            WICHITA FALLS

               Biggerstaff, Katherine Lynne              2002 S H Rider High School

               Cookingham, Abby Carol                              2001 S H Rider High School

            * Dickerson, Drew Mills                 

               Leach, Darla De                                            2003 S H Rider High School

               Miller, Ashley Renee                                      2002 S H Rider High School

               Pistocco, Lauren Ashley                                2001 S H Rider High School

 

            WYLIE

            * Fultz, Ellen Christine                                      2003 Wylie High School

 

 

            UTAH

            DRAPER

               Carter, Camille                       

 

 

            VIRGINIA

            ARLINGTON

            * Dean, Corie Ann                                           2003 Yorktown High School

 

            CENTREVILLE

               Puckett, Callie Louise                       2003 Lawton High School

 

            FALLS CHURCH

            * Bucchini, Julien                                              2002 International High Schools

 

            GLOUCESTER PT

               Ashe, Ryan Thomas                     

 

            SPOTSYLVANIA

               Molzahn, Melissa Faith                                  2003 Courtland High School

 

            WHITE POST

               Wolfrey, Amy Lynn                                       2000 Governor Thomas Johnson Hs

 

 

            VERMONT

            COLCHESTER

               Wood, Jessica Marie                                     2003 Timberline High School

 

            ESSEX JCT

            * Finnegan, Katherine Jo                                  2003 Essex High School

 

 

            WASHINGTON

            LYNNWOOD

               Christian, Michael David                                2000 Lynnwood High School

 

            TACOMA

            * Bacon, David Matthew                  

 

            YAKIMA

               Ehlis, Brian James                                          2003 West Valley High School

 

 

            WISCONSIN

            COTTAGE GROVE

               Meier, Jessica Hope                                      2001 Monona Grove High School

 

            MADISON

               Lucas, Christopher Scott              

 

            PEWAUKEE

               Berry, Marsha Diane                                     2001 Union High School

 

            SOUTH WAYNE

            * Gadberry, Kacy Lane                   

 

            WATERFORD

               Jacobs, Carrie Kaye                                      2002 Waterford Union High School

 

            WAUZEKA

               Stuckey, Adam James                   

 

 

            WYOMING

            CASPER

            * Gangl, Christina Louise                                  2001 Kelly Walsh High School

               Dacus, Steven Mark                                      2001 Kelly Walsh High School

 

            DOUGLAS

               Woehl, Danelle Jo                       

 

            SHERIDAN

               Winterholler, Sara Jane                

 

 

 

         536 TOTAL NON-OKLAHOMA STUDENTS ON DEANS HONOR ROLL

         240 TOTAL NON-OKLAHOMA STUDENTS ON PRESIDENTS HONOR ROLL