OTHER STATES

 

         ALABAMA

         HAMPTON COVE

            Johnson, Lyndsey Jo                 2004 Mangum High School

 

         LOWELL

            Harrell-Simmons, Amber Deanne       2001 Rogers High School

 

         TUSCALOOSA

            Rader, James Daniel                 2002 Union High School

 

 

        ALASKA

         ANCHORAGE

            Elmer, David Scott                 2003 Cinco Ranch High School

          * Elmer, James Christopher            2001 James E Taylor High

          * Noah, Patrick Ryan                  2003 Robert Service High

 

         PALMER

            Hughes, Derek Lawerence             Palmer High School

 

         WASILLA

          * Stielstra, Matthew Clark           

 

 

        ARIZONA

         CHANDLER

            Hoffman, Brandon Michael  85249     2002 Jenks High School

 

         PEORIA

          * Wagoner, Brandon James             2002 McKinney High School

 

         TEMPE

          * Montgomery, Stephanie Denise 88283  2002 Gateway Christian School

 

        ARKANSAS

         BENTONVILLE

          * Fox, Megan Marie                   2002 Bentonville High School

          * Webb, Jaclyn Leigh                  2001 Stillwater High School

 

         BRINKLEY

            Rigdon, Lisa Michelle               2001 Lee Academy

 

         EUREKA SPRINGS

            Davis, Dustin St. Cyr               2000 Eureka Springs High

 

         FAYETTEVILLE

            Booth, Christina Ann               

            Booth, Jessica Ann                 2003 Fayetteville Sr High

            Shaddox, Courtney Carlton          

 

         FORT SMITH

          * Doyle, Jennifer Ileen               2002 Southside High School

            Edwards, Erin Talor                 2004 Southside High School

            Stec, Nicole Louise                 2002 Southside High School

            Wakefield, Cory Michelle

            Wilson, Barry Allan                 2001 American School

 

         GREENWOOD

            Ledford, Kyle James                 1997 Southside High School

 

         HACKETT

            Buehrer, Kathryn Louise            2002 Hackett High School

 

         HARRISON

            Sharp, Amber Lee                    2003 Bruno-Pyatt High School

 

         JACKSONVILLE

          * Paolucci, Corey Michelle            2004 Union High School

 

         LAMAR

          * Funk, Rebecca A                     Clarksville High School

 

         LAVACA

           Woods, Lindsey Merrill              2004 Southside High School

 

         LITTLE ROCK

            Noblitt, Laura Elizabeth            2004 Pulaski Academy

 

         NEWPORT

            Campbell, Cary Kentner              2001 Newport High School

 

         ROGERS

          * Deventer, Andrea Danielle           2004 Bentonville High School

            House, Sara Michelle               2001 Rogers High School

            Schrantz, Rowell Douglas, Jr        2000 Rogers High School

 

         RUSSELLVILLE

            Akridge, Heather Danielle           1999 Russellville High School

 

         SPRINGDALE

            McMullin, Sarah Kate                2004 Springdale Senior High 

          * Voss, Rachel Kay                    2003 Springdale Senior High 

 

 

         CALIFORNIA

         ANTIOCH

          * Schinnerer, Daniel Keith

 

         BAKERSFIELD

            Morgan, Nathan Caleb                2004 Bakersfield High School

            Peck, Sarah Elizabeth               2002 Liberty High School

          * Pitre, Nicholas Joseph              2003 Liberty High School

 

         BRENTWOOD

            Sodowsky, Meagan Leigh              2004 Liberty High School

 

         FAWNSKIN

          * Barrentine, Kelly Anne             2004 Enid High School

 

         LA GRANGE

            Houret, Sara Louise                 2003 Hughson High School

 

         NIPOMO

            Wilson, Natalie Nichol                

 

         NORTH HILLS

            Ta, Duke Minh            91343

 

         PRUNEDALE

            Redinger, Paul Ryan                   

            Redinger, Royce Andrew              2001 North Monterey County 

 

         ROSSMOOR

          * Grimaldi, Niccole Leanne           2004 Los Alamitos High School

 

         SACRAMENTO

            Monsma, Reid Oflaherty              2003 Jesuit High School

 

         YORBA LINDA

            Nicholson, Hallie Grace             2003 Esperanza High School

 

 

         COLORADO

         BAYFIELD

          * Hahn, Ashley Meagan                 2003 Bayfield High School

 

         BRENTWOOD

            Webb, Sean Ryan

 

         BRIGHTON

          * Vaughn, Amber Lea                  2001 Brighton High School

 

         COLORADO SPRINGS

            Hyland, Joanna Elizabeth              

 

         DURANGO

            Jones, Claris Kathleen                 

 

         FEDERAL HEIGHTS

            Barnes, Kaleena Nicole              2000 Northglenn High School

 

         GOLDEN

            Ebenhack, Nicole Lynn               2002 J K Mullen High School

 

         GREELEY

            Haimson, Ross Alan                  2001 University High School

 

         GUNNISON

            Bell, Kathleen Amelia                 

 

         HAYDEN

            Babcock, Daleena Marie                

 

         HIGHLANDS RANCH

            Edelen, Jarrod Preston              2000 Thunderridge High School

          * Edelen, Kelli Ann                   2001 Thunderridge High School

 

         HOOPER

            Morris, Jana Faye                     

 

         LAMAR

            Chenoweth, Crystal Leigh            2002 Lamar High School

 

         LONGMONT

          * Wiland, Amanda Leigh                    

 

         NORTHGLENN

          * Salee, Laura Elizabeth              2004 Horizon High School

 

         PAGOSA SPRINGS

            Matzdorf, Jacob Christopher         2004 Pagosa Springs High 

 

         SOUTH FORK

          * Meyer, Sandra Mae                   2004 Del Norte High School

 

         WESTMINSTER

            Ingle, Sarah Elizabeth              2002 Iver C Ranum High School

 

 

        DELAWARE

         MIDDLETOWN

            White, Amber Dawn                   1999 Middletown High School

 

 

        FLORIDA

         MIAMI

            Gaete, John   30184                 1996 Mayde Creek High School

 

         MIDDLEBURG

            Katzmire, Robin Elizabeth 32068            

 

         NAVARRE

          * Battin, Christopher Collin  32566  2002 Forest Park Senior High 

 

         PALM BEACH GARDEN

            Mahoney, Bailey White   33418      2004 Kings Academy The

 

         PALM HARBOR

            Jenkins, Lynzee Christine  34683   2001 Union High School

 

         PANAMA CITY

            Law, Martin Spencer     32404      2001 Choctaw High School

 

         PANAMA CITY BEACH

            Davis, Melissa Nicole    32407     2004 Pawhuska High School

 

         SUGARLOAF KEY

            Cummins, Emily Sue     33042       2004 Key West High School

 

 

        GEORGIA

         BRUNSWICK

            Henderson, Adam James               2002 Andover High School

 

         CANTON

            Butler, Keith Stephen               2004 Sequoyah High School

 

         KENNESAW

          * Amari, Natasha Maria                  

 

         MACON

            Monds, David Dionte'                2002 Westside High School

 

 

        IDAHO

         IDAHO FALLS

          * Brown, Matthew David                  

            Jankowski, David C                  2003 Skyline High School

          * Williams, Tamara Ann               2003 Beaverhead County High 

 

 

        ILLINOIS

         BELLEVILLE

          * Harden, John Matthew                2001 Fort Madison Senior High

 

         BLOOMINGTON

          * Litchfield, Joanna Marie            2002 Normal Community West Hs

 

         CHATHAM

          * Baum, Scott Alan                    2004 Glenwood High School

 

         FOREST PARK

          * Spoo, Christopher Eric              2002 Walther Lutheran High

 

         GALVA

            Casteen, Melissa Jo                 2001 Galva High School

 

         HAWTHORN WOODS

          * Pease, Adam Ira                    2003 Adlai E Stevenson High 

 

         MCHENRY

          * Eschner, Nicholas Carl              2004 McHenry Cmty High School 

 

         MINIER

          * Harrison, Corinne Jeannette         2004 Olympia High School

 

         NASHVILLE

            Schwartzkopf, Katherine Ann         2000 Nashville Community High 

 

         NEW BERLIN

            Stone, Matthew John

 

         NEW LENOX

            Rons, Michael Richard               2002 Lincoln-Way Community 

 

         RALEIGH

            Rapp, Michelle Kathryn                

 

         ROCKFORD

            Perks, Wade Campbell                2002 Byron High School

 

 

        INDIANA

         BLUFFTON

          * Yoder, Wesley Everett               2002 Bluffton High School

 

         GALVESTON

            Scholz, Leah Ann                      

 

 

        IOWA

         CEDAR FALLS

            Dilly, Amy Marie                    2001 Northern University High 

 

         CHEROKEE

          * Corrington, Melanie Rose           2002 Aurelia High School

 

         LAUREL

            Garrels, Andrew Michael             2001 Marshalltown Sr High 

 

         MANNING

          * Barsby, Joseph John                    

 

         OAKLAND

            Nilan, Melissa Jane                   

 

         PAULLINA

            Negus, Joshua Joe                     

 

         SHENANDOAH

          * Mason, Brandon Russell              2004 Home Schooled

 

         SUMNER

          * Rueber, Aimee Marie                2002 Sumner High School

 

         TOLEDO

          * Skow, Christine Wilma               2001 South Tama County High 

 

         VAIL

          * Warner, Shannon Renee                 

     

 

        KANSAS

         ANDOVER

          * Oller, Benjamin Dain                2003 Andover High School

            Wadsworth, Jessica Marie            2002 Andover High School

 

         ARKANSAS CITY

          * Braley, Deanna Janette

            Brook Richardson, Amy Lynn         2001 Arkansas City High 

          * Doty, Shawna Lea                   2002 Arkansas City High 

            Wilcox, Abbey L                     2002 Arkansas City High 

 

         BUCYRUS

          * McKaig, Elizabeth Michelle          2004 Blue Valley High School

 

         BURDEN

          * Hedges, Macey Ann                  2001 Central Jr-Sr High 

 

         CHENEY

            Foltz, James David                  2001 Goddard Senior High 

 

         CHERRYVALE

          * McCollum, Amanda Jo                Cherryvale Senior High School

 

         COFFEYVILLE

            Campbell, Lindsey Ann                 

            Herring, Bobbi Ann                    

            Herring, Brooke Alycia                

 

         COLWICH

          * Spexarth, Michael Allen             2003 Andale High School

 

         COUNCIL GROVE

            McDiffett, Mindy Mae                2002 Council Grove High 

            Sankey, Jeana Maree                   

 

         DERBY

            Austin, Bradley Joseph             2002 Derby High School

            Chichester, Paula Rae               Derby High School

            Noltensmeyer, Craig August         2004 Derby High School

          * Waddell, Karissa Lynn                 

 

         ELKHART

            Haar, William Ryan                  2002 Elkhart High School

 

         EUREKA

          * Hunter, Mark Andrew                 2002 Eureka High School

            Rennie, Jenny Lorene                2001 Eureka High School

 

         FT RILEY

          * Wiemers, Christina Marie            2002 Home Schooled

 

         GARDEN CITY

          * Adams, David Lee                    2004 Garden City Senior High 

 

         GODDARD

          * Hahn, Kara Renee                    2003 Andale High School

 

         GRIDLEY

            Reese, Courtney                    2002 Gridley High School

 

         HARPER

            Mathes, Bailey Diane               2004 Chaparral High School

 

         HAVANA

            Sullivan, Micca Marie            

 

         HAYS

          * Johansen, Elise Janay               2004 Hays High School

 

         HAYSVILLE

          * Hoppock, Jessica Leigh              2003 Campus High School

 

         HUGOTON

          * Broaddus, Brandi Laura              2004 Moscow High School

            Hill, Brittany Mae                  2004 Hugoton High School

 

         HUTCHINSON

          * Bonner, Bobby Jay                   2002 Pretty Prairie High 

          * Kroeker, Clarissa Mae               2003 Pretty Prairie High 

          * Nanney, Gina Diane                  2004 Buhler High School

 

         KANSAS CITY

            Gardos, Emily Ann                   2002 Sumner Academy Arts & 

 

         KIOWA

            Yazel, Monica Ann                   2004 South Barber High School

 

         LEAWOOD

            Mesmer, Brian Matthew               2002 Shawnee Mission West 

            Roach, John Martin                  2000 Blue Valley North High 

 

         MANHATTAN

          * Clingan, Ramey Paige                2002 Manhattan High School

            Havlicek, Christina Marie           2002 Manhattan High School

          * Noblett, Amy Elizabeth              2002 Manhattan High School

 

         MARQUETTE

            Jones, Jared Martin                   

 

         MEADE

            Batman, Devin James                 2004 Meade High School

            Brown, Larisa Jo                    2002 Meade High School

 

         MOUND VALLEY

          * Nelson, Veronica Gayle                

 

         NEWTON

            Baehler, Kendra Lynn                   

 

         NORTH NEWTON

            Coady, Ruth Marie                   2003 Newton High School

 

         OLATHE

          * Ghosey, Lauren Kaye                2002 Olathe East High School

            Kaczmarczyk, Kelly Beth             2002 Olathe South High School

            Tracy, Justin Scott                 2001 Olathe North High School

            Vanderford, Keli Lee                2002 Olathe East High School

 

         OTTAWA

            Ketchum, Steven Grant               2000 Ottawa High School

 

         OVERLAND PARK

            Davis, Jordan Grant                 2002 Blue Valley Northwest 

            Haddad, Ashley Elizabeth           2003 Shawnee Mission South 

            Wittlinger, Crystal Marie             

 

         PITTSBURG

            Newton, Seth A                      2004 Girard High School

 

         ROLLA

            Bowers, Darcy Danae                 2002 Rolla High School

 

         SALINA

            Tischhauser, Lynsie Marie             

 

         SHAWNEE

            Greenhaw, Kathryn Lee               2002 Shawnee Mission 

            Greenhaw, Reilly Kathleen           2001 Shawnee Mission 

 

         SHAWNEE MISSION

            Louis, Sarah Pearl                  2002 Blue Valley Northwest 

 

         SOUTH HAVEN

          * Simmons, Kimberly Dawn              2002 South Haven High School

 

         SPRING HILL

            Nipper, Chelsea Noel                2003 Spring Hill High School

 

         UDALL

          * Pellegrini, Andrea Marie            1999 Udall High School

 

         ULYSSES

            Covey, Crystal Dawn                   

            Eudey, Beth Ann                     2002 Ulysses High School

            Sneyd, Kaleb Kotton                 2004 Ulysses High School

 

         WAMEGO

            Jepson, Jennifer Clair                

 

         WEIR

            Gorman, Lindsay Rae                 2002 Southeast High School

 

         WELLINGTON

            Renn, Ashley Michelle               2004 Wellington Senior High 

 

         WICHITA

            Biason, Amber Michelle              2001 Wichita Hs East

            Bowman, Gina Teresa                 2002 Wichita Hs East

          * Bruce, Hannah Elisabeth             2004 Pilgrim Christian School

          * Bruce, Mary Catherine

          * Dauner, Celeste Nicole              2004 Andover High School

            Dayton, Andrew Lynn                 2001 Medford High School

            Hildebrand, Ashleigh Nicole         2000 Maize High School

          * Kerr, Emily Elizabeth               2004 Maize High School

            Lair, Sarah Elizabeth               2002 Wichita Hs East

            Lamendola, Anne Marie               2001 Wichita Hs East

            Miller, Kelsey Elizabeth            2003 Independent High School

            Roark, Douglas Schroeder            2004 Independent High School

            Viscosi, Kimberly Anne              2002 Andover High School

            Graham, Kelly R                     2002 Kickapoo High School

 

         WINFIELD

            Hill, Jacqueline Denise             2002 Winfield High School

          * Drinnen, Melinda Rose               2001 Edmond Santa Fe High

 

 

        KENTUCKY

         CADIZ

            Want, Jaclyn Marie                  2003 Southside High School

 

         PARIS

          * Pitts, Sarah Christine                

 

 

        LOUISIANA

         BATON ROUGE

            Faught, Jessica Ann                 2002 Saint Marys Area High 

 

         BOSSIER CITY

          * Keith, Matthew Cody Lee             2001 Evangel Christian 

 

         MANDEVILLE

          * Crary, Kallina Marie                2001 Leander High School

 

         PRAIRIEVILLE

            Dobbins, Anna Catherine             2002 Parkview Baptist High 

 

 

        MAINE

         YARMOUTH

            Hunt, Meaghan Grace                 2003 Thornton Academy

 

         

        MARYLAND

         CLARKSBURG

          * Hershberger, Marcus Michael         2001 Gaithersburg High School

 

         OLNEY

            Nelson, Andrew Stewart                

 

         SEVERNA PARK

            Ealey, Allison Renee                2002 Cinco Ranch High School

 

         SMITHSBURG

          * Williams, Nathan Russell            2003 Middletown High School

 

 

        MASSACHUSETTS

         N. ATTLEBORO

            Fournier, Jamie L                     

       

 

        MINNESOTA

         APPLE VALLEY

          * Gullett, Vanessa Nicole             2001 Eastview High School

 

         AUSTIN

            Tolbert, Allison Jean               2003 Austin High School

 

         CHANHASSEN

            Johnson, Chelsey Renee              2001 Chaska Senior High 

 

         CHASKA

          * Norman, Rebecca Sue                 2001 Southwest Covenant 

 

         NEW ULM

            Hauser, Jessica Lenae                 

 

 

        MISSISSIPPI

         SOUTHAVEN

            Wright, Micah Brae                    

  

 

        MISSOURI

         ANDERSON

          * Schmidt, Kacha Marie                  

 

         BILLINGS

            Hosick, Taylor Grant                2004 Republic R-III Sr High 

 

         BLUE SPRINGS

          * Norlund, Natalie Ann Henery         2001 Blue Springs High School

        

         CAPE GIRARDEAU

            Ivers, Emily Diana                  2004 Notre Dame Regional High 

            Ivers, Karen Renee                  2001 Notre Dame Regional High 

 

         CARL JUNCTION

            Asbell, Jacob Leroy                 2002 Carl Junction R-I High 

            Cunningham, Sidney Bryan           2002 Carl Junction R-I High 

 

         CHAFFEE

            Horrell, Annette Kristine           2003 Notre Dame Regional High 

 

         COLUMBIA

            Gaynor, Breanne Nicole              2003 Watonga High School

          * Peters, Ashlee Nicole               2002 Columbia-Rock Bridge Sr 

 

         ELLISVILLE

            Vestal, Marie Elizabeth             2004 Lafayette Christian 

 

         FENTON

            Cowley, Thomas Joseph, II           2002 Saint John Vianney High 

 

         FLORISSANT

            Greer, David Allan                    

            O’Brien, Kathleen Audrey            2002 Hazelwood Central Senior

 

         GOODMAN

            O'Brien, Jared Keith                  

 

         HAMILTON

          * Ayers, Tim Alan

 

         KIMBERLING CITY

            Beck, Brandt Wesley                 Reeds Spring High School

 

         LIBERTY

            Wallace, Ryan Nathaniel

 

         HARRISONVILLE

            Cowley, Terrance Sean               2002 Harrisonville Sr High 

 

         HARTVILLE

            Ray, Christine Anna Marie           2001 Mountain Grove High 

 

         JOPLIN

            Maningas, Talon Crae                  

            Snyder, Ashley Nicole               2001 Joplin High School

 

         KANSAS CITY

          * Brown, Adam Patrick                 

            Krasson, Christa Lynn  64116 

            McGregor, Scot Cameron              2003 Putnam City High School

 

         NEOSHO

            Bryant, Kacie Marie                   

          * Smith, Cristin Janeen                 

 

         PLATTE CITY

          * Riner, Clifford Leland              2002 Platte County R-III High 

 

         ROLLA

          * Borthacyre, Mary-Anne Elizabeth     2004 Rolla Christian Academy

 

         SAINT LOUIS

            Bader, Adam Michael                 2001 Affton High School

            Fitzgerald, Theresa Ann            2002 Affton High School

            Krusemark, Andrew Lynn             2001 Affton High School

 

         SPRINGFIELD

            Rogers, Dustin Ray                    

 

         ST PETERS

            Hollingshead, Luke Andrew          2003 Lutheran High Sch St 

 

         URBANA

            Percival, Samuel Ray                  

 

         WENTZVILLE

          * Drullinger, Adam Neill                

 

 

        MONTANA

         BILLINGS

            Blazek, Byron James                 2002 Ponca City Senior 

 

         CONRAD

          * Mielke, Dustin Lee                    

 

         MISSOULA

            Benbenek, Gretchen Natasha         2000 Loyola-Sacred Heart High 

 

         VAUGHN

          * Urick, Grant Mackenzie                

 

         WHITEFISH

            Cockrell, Leslie Marie              2004 Whitefish High School

 

 

        NEBRASKA

         ALLIANCE

            Dye, Trista Kay                       

 

         GRAND ISLAND

            Price, Lindsey Renee                    

 

         HENRY

            Magee, Audra Marie                  2001 Byers High School

 

         IMPERIAL

            Kunnemann, Amber Lynn                 

 

         MURRAY

            Cutshall, Laura Beth                2002 North High School

 

         OMAHA

          * Penning, Sara Jayne                   

 

         PAPILLION

          * McCall, Christopher Lauren          2000 Papillion-Lavista High 

 

         ROSE

          * Harlan, Jered James                   

 

         SUTTON

          * Waddell, Jess Michael               2002 Sutton High School

 

         TEKAMAH

          * Rasmussen, Nicholas Layne           2002 Tekamah-Herman High 

 

 

        NEVADA

         FALLON

          Alipio, Cecile Zabala

 

         LAS VEGAS

          * Johnson, Matthew Kent               2003 Bishop Gorman High 

 

         N. LAS VEGAS

            Lackey, Christopher Kiyoshi         2001 Las Vegas Junior Academy

 

 

        NEW HAMPSHIRE

         HARRISVILLE

          * Cady, Mitchell William                

 

 

        NEW JERSEY

         BAYONNE

          * Kilduff, Megan                        

 

         FARMINGDALE

            Nicklin, Colleen Elizabeth            

 

         GUTTENBURG

            Sherry, Anne Elizabeth              2002 Saint Dominic Academy

 

         JACKSON

            McLaughlin, Benjamin George         2004 Mercer Christian Academy

 

         MERCERVILLE

            Carter, William Vincent               

 

         NORTH BERGEN

            Mocco, Steven                         

            Mocco, Colleen                      2004 West High School

 

         SCOTCH PLAINS

          * Loomis, Anthony Richard

 

         SPARTA

            Ingersoll, Gwendolyn Alexandra        

 

 

        NEW MEXICO

         ALBUQUERQUE

          * Bennett, Halley Elisabeth           2004 Eldorado High School

            Lepley, Laura Marie                 2004 Albuquerque High School

 

         AZTEC

            Jarrell, Vicki Elizabeth            2001 Aztec High School

 

         CARLSBAD

            Winters, Lisa Jo                    2001 Carlsbad High School

 

         CLOVIS

         * Ford, Rebekah Ann                    1999 Van Buren High School

           Swartz, Douglas Jay                  2001 Clovis High School

 

         FOLSOM

          * Morrow, Rori Elizabeth             2000 Des Moines High School

 

         FORT SUMNER

            McCollum, Ryan Mark                 2001 Fort Sumner High School

 

         HOBBS

            Strubhart, Joseph Christopher       2002 Hobbs High School

 

         LA PLATA

          * Noyes, Staci Renee                    

 

         LOS LUNAS

            Poore, Desiree Megan                   

 

         NARA VISA

          * Judd, James Franklin                  

 

         SANTA FE

            Reed, Austin Chatham                2003 Dickson County High 

 

         TUCUMCARI

          * Byrd, Amy Joan                     2003 Logan High School

           * Dowell, Tiffany Elaine                

 

 

        NEW YORK

         HOPEWELL JCT

            Hale, Melinda Rae                     

 

         SMITHTOWN

          * Simmons, Lauren Ashley              2003 Smithtown High School

 

 

        NORTH CAROLINA

         OAKBORO

          * Smith, Mary Elizabeth               2003 West Stanly High School

 

         PINNACLE

            Hauser, Michael Brady               2003 East Surry High School

 

 

        OHIO

         BOWLING GREEN

            Dickey, Jason Palmer                  

 

         CANTON

          * Stryker, Kristen Leigh             2004 Canton South High School

 

         DAYTON

            Danielewicz, Emily Doris            2001 Strivers School for Arts

 

         NORTH CANTON

          * Wallace, Virginia Rowe              2001 Jackson High School

 

 

 

        OREGON

          SILVERTON

            Walker, Jennifer Ann                2001 Silverton Union High

 

 

 

        PENNSYLVANIA

         CARLISLE

          * Kraak, Michele Elizabeth            2004 Lawton High School

 

         MCKEAN

            Hyziewicz, Gregory Michael          2003 General McLane High 

 

         MEDIA

            Heaton, Katharine Cassandra         2001 Penncrest High School

 

         MONONGAHELA

            Hofmeister, Aaron Scott               

 

 

 

        SOUTH CAROLINA

         BELTON

            Holliday, Andy Ryan                   

 

 

 

        SOUTH DAKOTA

         DEADWOOD

            Hall, Kyle Lewis                    2001 Lead High School

 

         SIOUX FALLS

            Klein, Lucas Broyles                2000 Tri-Valley High School 

 

 

        TENNESSEE

         JOELTON

            Heintzman, Lesa Renee               2004 Goodpasture Christian 

 

         MURFREESBORO

            Alsup, Robert Franklin             2002 Oakland High School

 

         SODDY-DAISY

          * Ward, Kevin Lee                     2001 Soddy-Daisy High School

 

 

        TEXAS

         ABILENE

            Lerette, Kimberly Dawn             2004 Cooper High School

            Wray, Jessica Erin                    

 

         ADDISON

            Hatfield, Tiffany Gisele            2004 Highland Park High 

 

         ALLEN

            Sisney, Benjamin Martin             2004 Allen High School

          * Sullivan, Brittany Leigh            2003 Allen High School

            Williams, Traci Jean                2002 Allen High School

 

         AMARILLO

          * Blanchard, Adam Thomas              2004 Amarillo High School

            Davis, Ashley Johanna               2002 Tascosa High School

            Easton, Elizabeth Anne              2003 Randall High School

            Hays, Taylor Jacob                  2003 Trinity Fellowship 

            Moffett, Jacklyn Dawn               2002 Tascosa High School

          * Murry, Blake Robert                 2003 Perryton High School

            Pascal, Lindsay Brooke              2002 Amarillo High School

            Vaughn, Terra Michelle              2002 Ada Senior High School

 

         ARLINGTON

          * Anderson, Michaela Danae            2003 Pantego Christian 

            Baker, William Grant, Jr            2003 Arlington High School

            Cameron, Erin Hart                  2003 James W Martin High 

            Eudaly, Clayton Randall             2004 Pantego Christian 

            Harris, Kasi Danielle               2004 Mansfield High School

            Williams, Kellie Danae              2004 Lamar High School

 

         AUSTIN

          * Beims, Kari Elizabeth               2003 James Bowie High School

            Byler, Candice Gai                  2004 Dana Hills High School

            Lankford, Nathan Wallace            1998 Westwood High School

 

         AZLE

            Crawford, Chad Anthony              2002 Azle High School

            Crawford, Clint Andrew              2004 Azle High School

            Dignum, Ryan Andrew                 2004 Azle High School

            Gomas, Tiffany Deanne               2003 Azle High School

          * Meyerhoeffer, Meryl Rosen           2003 Azle High School

          * Posey, Trisha Marie                 2004 Fort Worth Christian

 

         BAYTOWN

            Curry, Michael Cody                 2001 Collinsville High School

 

         BEDFORD

            Moan, Adrienne Christine            2003 Grapevine Senior High

          * Partridge, Evan Cole               2002 Lawrence D Bell High 

            Stein, Justin Paul                  2002 Lawrence D Bell High 

 

         BELTON

          * Matush, William Jay                 2004 Temple High School

 

         BIG SPRING

            Andrews, Matthew L D                2001 Madison Central High

 

         BOOKER

            Banks, Gregory Wayne                2002 Booker High School

 

         BORGER

            Bates, Caleb Alan                   2003 Borger High School

            Mihm, Kevin Joseph                  2002 Borger High School

 

         BRIDGEPORT

            Hurd, Caleb Allen                   2003 Bridgeport High School

 

         BRISCOE

            Meadows, Seth Michael               2003 Fort Elliott High School

 

         BURKBURNETT

            Griffin, Bradley Parker             2001 Burkburnett High School

 

         BURLESON

            Gressett, Jessica Anita

 

         CANADIAN

            Forrest, Lesley Morgan              2003 Canadian High School

            Rader, Haley Michelle               2004 Canadian High School

            Wagner, Sheri Lynn                  2001 Canadian High School

 

         CANTON

            Hall, Rusty Reed

 

         CARROLLTON

            Fink, Jennifer Lynn                 2002 Colony High School

            Hathaway, Evan Taylor               2004 Greenhill School

            Ivy, Caroline Renee                 2004 Creekview High School

            Kidson, Frances Holland             2001 R L Turner High School

            Kim, Angie                         2004 Creekview High School

            Marron, Melanie Ann                2004 Creekview High School

            Mix, Stacy Lynn                     2004 Ursuline Academy

            Paa, Jonathan Reynolds              2004 Creekview High School

            Pinc, Melanie Lynn                  2001 Highland Park High 

          * Russell, Shana Ann                 2003 Creekview High School

            Slate, Heather Renee                2003 Creekview High School

          * Slavonic, Corey Joseph              2003 Creekview High School

            Sprehe, Laura Ann                   2002 Ponca City High School

            Thomas, Brittany Glennda           2004 Newman Smith High School

 

         CARTHAGE

            Suter, Corey Brett                  1998 Newkirk High School

 

         COLLEGE STATION

            Duguay, Sean Gilles                 2003 A&M Consolidated High 

          * Licht, Holly Ruth                   2003 A&M Consolidated High 

            Shaw, Marshall David                2003 A&M Consolidated High 

 

         COLLEYVILLE

            Hawkins, Brandon Kyle               2002 Grapevine Senior High 

            Moan, Ashley Marie                  2004 Grapevine Senior High 

          * Moore, Taylor Elizabeth             2003 Colleyville Heritage 

          * Morrison, Drew Robert               2002 Grapevine Senior High 

            Roland, Lindsay Kathleen            2003 Grapevine Senior High 

          * Turner, Nathan Daniel               2002 Grapevine Senior High 

 

         COMMERCE

          * Hill, Jennafer Nicole               2003 Commerce High School

          * Lampe, Emily Gish                   2003 Commerce High School

 

         COPPELL

          * Patterson, Kristin Lynn             2001 Coppell Senior High 

            Schiela, Kristin Michelle           2001 Coppell Senior High 

            Schultz, Michael David             2003 Coppell Senior High

 

         CORPUS CHRISTI

            Horn, Jason Allen                   2004 Mary Carroll High School

 

         CYPRESS

            Watson, Carly Rene                  2003 Cypress Creek High 

 

         DAINGERFIELD

            Gibson, Daniel Isaac                1996 Daingerfield High School

 

         DALLAS

            Clift, Catherine Burke              2002 Highland Park High

            Cummings, Elizabeth Marie           2001 Plano West Sr High 

            Dale, Tristyn Lamotte               2003 Lake Highlands High 

          * Henvey, John Scott                  2002 Warren T White High 

            Hersh, Kala Elizabeth               2003 Frisco High School

            Leon, Tyler Charles                 2003 Pendleton School

            Masnic, Zana                        2002 J J Pearce High School

            Posey, Ryan Chase                     

          * Schindler, John David, IV             

            Shipley, Victoria G                 2003 Lake Highlands High 

            Thomas, William Avery              2003 Lake Highlands High 

            Wantland, Lindsay Ann              2001 Lake Highlands High 

            Wratislaw, Fredric Lee              2004 J J Pearce High School

            Wratislaw, Kimberly Marie           2002 J J Pearce High School

 

         DE KALB

          * Holt, Kala Lynn                     2002 De Kalb High School

 

         DOUBLE OAK

            Finkel, Katie Marie                 2001 Edward S Marcus High 

            Jenkins, Ashley Renee              2004 Edward S Marcus High 

 

         DRIPPING SPRINGS

          * Flessner, Sarah Evelyn              2003 Dripping Springs High 

 

         EDINBURG

            Luna, Michael Anthony               2003 Edinburg High School

 

         ELGIN

            Ruiz, Alejandro P                   2004 Elgin High School

 

         FAIR OAKS RANCH

            Engelman, Matthew Daniel           2001 Custer County High 

 

         FAIRVIEW

            McChesney, Keely Michaela           2002 Allen High School

 

         FLOWER MOUND

          * Bergeron, Jennifer Lynn            2003 Flower Mound High School

          * Freeny, Patrice Lauren              2004 Edward S Marcus High 

            Lewallen, Lane Esther               2002 Edward S Marcus High 

            Reed, Justin Andrew                 2003 Edward S Marcus High 

            Spickard, Matthew Ryan                

 

         FOLLETT

            Shearer, Jordan Pate                2002 Follett High School

            Schilling, Hunter Lee               2001 Follett High School

 

         FORNEY

            Abrams, Samuel Thomas               2002 Broken Bow High School

            Ford, Trenity Dallas                2001 Forney High School

 

         FORT WORTH

            Barmore, Ryan John                  2003 Nolan Catholic High

            Beeghley, Kristen Leigh

          * Bittle, Joshua Andrew               2004 Robert L Paschal High 

            Church, Amy Elizabeth              2004 Arlington Heights High 

            Coffman, Lindsey Don               2002 W E Boswell High School

            Diederich, Amy Kathryn

            Durall, Kimberely Dawn              2001 Dewey High School

            Koch, Darcy Renee                   2004 Southwest High School

            Panfil, John Nicholas               2001 North Crowley High 

          * Robinson, Zachary Michael           2001 Southwest High School

            Sneed, Charla Marie                 2002 Pantego Christian

          * Taylor, John Lawrence               2004 North Crowley High 

 

         FRISCO

          * Carlisle, Ashley Alene              2004 Frisco High School

          * Lea, Kassi Louise                   2001 Owasso High School

 

         GAINESVILLE

            Fleitman, Katie Ann                 2001 Gainesville High 

 

         GARLAND

            Lack, Emily Marie                  1996 Bishop Lynch High School

            Osteen, Aurora Nicole              2004 L V Berkner High School

          * Troutt, Jack Edwin, III             2001 Garland High School

 

         GEORGETOWN

          * Jones, Catherine Annette            2001 Broken Arrow High School

            Pondrom, Samuel Edward                

 

         GRANBURY

          * Donarumo, Joseph Michael            2003 Granbury Senior High 

 

         GRAND PRAIRIE

          * Reed, James Newton                  2002 Grand Prairie High 

 

         GRAPEVINE

            Anderson, Christopher Mark          2001 Texas High School

            Bulleri, Nicholas Paul             2003 Trinity High School

            Gordon, Katherine Marie             2003 Grapevine Senior High 

            Justice, Jacob Charles             2003 Colleyville Heritage 

            Layfield, Megan Kathleen            2002 Grapevine Senior High 

          * Murdock, Brandon Lee                2001 Carroll High School

 

         GRUVER

          * Holt, Bradley Joe                   2001 Gruver High School

          * Salmans, Brooke Leigh               2001 Gruver High School

 

         HENRIETTA

           Espinosa, Audrie L                    

 

         HICO

           Drueckhammer, Sara Marie             2004 Hico High School

 

         HIGHLAND VILLAGE

            Bohannan, Brandon Duane             2004 Edward S Marcus High 

            Larmer, John William                2002 Edward S Marcus High 

            McDonald, Erin Margaret             2003 Edward S Marcus High 

            Wange, Laura Susan                  2002 Edward S Marcus High 

 

         HORIZON CITY

            Higgins, Alison Marie               2003 Farragut High School

 

         HOUSTON

            Barker, Lori Dawn   77070           2002 Duncan High School

            Carpenter, Kristen Lizabeth         2002 Mayde Creek High School

          * Corn, Kruger Charles, III 77095    2002 Ponca City Senior High 

            Lewellen, Justin Michael            2002 Klein Forest High School

            Nygrin, Adrian Rene                 2003 Cypress Creek High 

            Price, James Carpenter              2004 Stratford High School

          * Schremmer, Jarred C         77041  2001 Bartlesville High School

          * Bourgeois, Lauren Elizabeth  77065  2003 Jenks High School

          * McCandless, Melissa Lu              2000 Burkburnett High School

 

         IRVING

            Patrick, Jacqueline Surratt         2003 Plano West Sr High 

 

         KATY

            Bates, Meredith Michelle            2001 James E Taylor High 

            Bou Kheir, Lilian Elie              2004 Cinco Ranch High School

            Brown, Marie Elizabeth              2003 Ponca City Senior High 

            Grace, Jeremy Morgan                2002 Bartlesville High School

            Graham, Jason S                     2000 Union High School

            Hering, Hannah Elizabeth            2004 Cinco Ranch High School

            Lewis, Jessica Lynn                 2003 International High 

            Menghini, Caroline Marie            2004 Cinco Ranch High School

            Miller, Patrick Francis             2003 Cinco Ranch High School

            Miller, Sara Ashley                 2004 Cinco Ranch High School

          * Musgrove, Grant Omer                2003 Cinco Ranch High School

            Oglesby, Amy Marie                  2004 Bartlesville High School

            Osborn, Lisa Michelle               2003 Cinco Ranch High School

            Runnestrand, Emily Ann              2002 Bartlesville High School

            Webb, Katelyn Rebekah               2004 Cinco Ranch High School

            Wright, Erika Adrianne              2004 Cinco Ranch High School

            Yoesting, Amanda Nicole             2001 James E Taylor High 

            Yoesting, Travis Ryan               2004 Cinco Ranch High School

          * Yoesting, Tyler Kent                2004 Cinco Ranch High School

          * Musgrove, Cameron Hollis            2001 Union High 

            Boydston, Amy Marie                 2001 Jenks High School

 

         KELLER

          * Cook, Courtney Lee                  2003 Carroll High School

          * Dobbs, Susan Marie                  2003 Edmond Memorial High

 

         KERRVILLE

            Schmidt, Laura Dianne               2003 Tivy High School

 

         KINGWOOD

            Clewner, Amy Beth                   2004 Kingwood High School

          * Cordill, William Justin             2001 Kingwood High School

            Fowler, Shannon Nicole              2002 Kingwood High School

            Pogue, Kelly Ann                    2002 Kingwood High School

          * Roberts, Samantha Dawn             2004 Kingwood High School

          * Shultz, Eric Evan                   2004 Kingwood High School

 

         LAMESA

            Schweers, Sara Jane                   

 

         LANTANA

            Grubb, Megan Ruth                   2002 Edward S Marcus High 

 

         LONGVIEW

          * Colquitt, John Adam, II             2004 Pine Tree High School

            Laughlin, Rachel Dawn              2003 Marshall Senior High 

            Moore, Jake Patrick                 2004 Pine Tree High School

 

         LUBBOCK

            Allen, Margaret Alene                 

            Kizziah, Daniel R                   2001 Monterey Senior High 

 

         LUFKIN

          * Parker, Joshua Ray                  2004 Lufkin High School

 

         MAGNOLIA

            McMillan, Kara Kim                  2000 Magnolia High School

 

         MCKINNEY

            Smith, Ryan Mathew                  2003 McKinney High School

            Suarez, Amber Michelle              2002 McKinney High School

            Suarez, Angela Marie                2000 McKinney High School

            Van Rees, Christopher Ryan          2003 McKinney High School

 

         MESQUITE

            Hollingsworth, Anna Katherine       2002 Home Schooled

 

         MIDLAND

          * Cunningham, Patricia Jane           2004 Midland High School

            Ferguson, Casey William          

 

         MISSOURI CITY

            Alexander, Jennifer Leigh           2004 Fort Bend Baptist 

            Curtis, Gabrielle Aileen            2004 Elkins High School

          * Fryer, Christopher Dale             2003 Strake Jesuit College 

            Legrand, Erin Elizabeth             2004 Elkins High School

            Teague, Jennifer Diane              2004 Fort Bend Baptist 

 

         MONTGOMERY

            Ovelgonne, Lauren Jane              2004 Montgomery High School

 

         MOUNT PLEASANT

            Heintz, Aaron Lew

      

         MUENSTER

          * Fuhrmann, Clint Edward              2003 Sacred Heart High School

 

         MULESHOE

            Seaton, Jay Kelly                   2002 Lazbuddie High School

 

         NACOGDOCHES

            Redus, Anna C                       2003 Wright Christian Academy

 

         NEW ULM

            Jeffries, Christopher Brian         2001 Bellville High 

 

         OAK POINT

            Mathis, Marcella Jeanne

 

         PAMPA

          * Cavalier, Abby Noelle               2003 Pampa High School

            Thacker, David John                2003 Pampa High School

            Dvorak, Benjamin Michael            2001 Union High School

 

         PERRYTON

            Diedrich, Caroline Kay              2004 Perryton High School

          * Howard, Aaron Michelle              2002 Follett High School

 

         PETROLIA

            Simmons, Russell Dale               1999 Petrolia High School

 

         PFLUGERVILLE

            Finger, Cameron James                 

 

         PLAINVIEW

            Finley, Deserae                     2002 Perryton High School

          * Russell, Tamara Junell              2001 Plainview Christian 

 

         PLANO

            Billington, Eric David              2003 Plano Senior High School

          * Clifford, Catherine R.              2000 Carrollton Christian 

            Dennis, Taylor Sue                 2003 Plano West Sr High 

          * Eckstein, Kaitlin Andrea           2003 Plano East Senior High 

            Hamar, Ryan Bentley                2003 Plano East Senior High 

            Headley, Mara Jane                 2001 Plano West Sr High 

          * Lawton, Seth William                2001 Plano West Sr High 

            Leonard, Kathryn Anne               2004 Plano Senior High School

            Mathew, Peter Verghese                

            Peters, Kathryn Elizabeth           2003 Plano West Sr High 

            Protas, Melissa Joy                 2001 Plano West Sr High 

          * Quinn, Shannon Lee                  2004 Plano West Sr High 

          * Romeo, Whitney Lynn                 2004 Plano Senior High School

            Russell, Jennifer Kristine          2003 Plano West Sr High 

            Sealey, Brian Lawson                2004 Plano Senior High School

          * Slack, Ryan Thomas                 2003 Plano West Sr High 

            Tolle, Kati Ann                     2003 Plano East Senior High 

          * White, Jason Michael                2001 Plano West Sr High 

            Wolfe, Kelly Anne                   2003 Plano West Sr High 

 

         POTTSBORO

            Lawrence, Alicia Marie              2002 Pottsboro High School

 

         PRAIRIE VIEW

            Kirkpatrick, Deleanor A            2004 Waller High School

 

         RED OAK

            Burns, Natalie Richelle            2002 Red Oak High School

 

         RICHARDSON

          * Crawford, Elizabeth Jean            2001 L V Berkner High School

          * Keffer, Michelle Ashley             2003 L V Berkner High School

          * Stetson, Glenn Wykeham              2003 J J Pearce High School

          * Van Wye, Rachel Nicole              2004 L V Berkner High School

 

         ROANOKE

            Calhoun, Neal Michael               2003 Keller High School

 

         ROCKWALL

          * Heinen, Ashley Danielle             2003 Commerce High School

          * Whitehead, Chelsea Jo               2001 Mustang High School

 

         SACHSE

            Hazelton, Tarah N                   2002 Wylie High School

 

         SAN ANGELO

            Sleeper, Levi William               2002 Central High School

 

         SAN ANTONIO

            Bell, Kandace Cheryee               2001 Alamo Heights High 

            Guerrero, Molly Elizabeth           2004 Incarnate Word High 

            Sartin, Christopher William         2004 Winston Churchill High 

            Smith, Darnell Jermaine             2002 William Howard Taft High 

          * Solomon, Sarah Traleigh             2003 James Madison High 

            Werner, Katherine Dee               2004 Winston Churchill High 

 

         SANGER

          * Crawford, Ashley Nicole            2003 Sanger High School

            Murrell, William Evan               2002 Sanger High School

 

         SEALY

         * Jackson, Shawn Robert                2001 Bellville High School

 

         SHERMAN

          * Farrell, Martin John                2003 Sacred Heart High School

 

         SOUR LAKE

            Bailey, Irby Scott                 2002 Cushing High School

 

         SOUTHLAKE

            Barnett, Samuel Christopher        2002 Carroll High School

          * Bloch, Arielle Victoria             2003 Carroll High School

          * King, Kelley Nevada                 2001 Carroll High School

            Meacher, Ashley Stuart              2003 Carroll High School

            Mers, Meghan Elizabeth              2001 Carroll High School

          * Paulson, Keri June                  2001 Carroll High School

            Quinn, Elizabeth Lenan              2002 Carroll High School

            Randall, Jonathan Dean              2001 Carroll High School

            Reznik, John Gerald                 2004 Carroll High School

            Rhodes, Christopher Neal            2002 Carroll High School

            Scott, Corey Thomas                 2003 Carroll High School

            Swinford, Jeffrey Benjamin          2004 Carroll High School

            Tate, John Tyler                    2002 Carroll High School

            Tate, Michael Lewis                 2001 Carroll High School

 

         SPEARMAN

          * Sauer, Randall Scott                2003 Spearman High School

            Shieldknight, Clara Allison           

          * Vaquera, Claudia                    2004 Spearman High School

 

         SPRING

            Almond, Christopher Stephen         2004 Duncan High School

            Crenshaw, Adrienne Erin             Klein Oak High School

            Davis, Rachel Grace                 2002 Klein High School

            Gotcher, Austin Lee

            Hendrix, Megan Renae                2002 Klein High School

            Salato, Jessica Nicole              2003 Klein High School

            Spaulding, Tiffany Lynn             2002 Concordia Lutheran High

            Warne, Sarah Ross                   2004 Klein High School

 

         STINNETT

            Maxwell, Casey Lee                  2004 West Texas High School

 

         SUGAR LAND

          * Claude, Andrew Alan

            Davis, Lindsey Catherine            2004 Elkins High School

            Del' Homme, Renae Christine         2004 William P Clements High

          * Thompson, Joseph Scott              2001 Bartlesville High School

 

         SULPHUR SPRINGS

            Steele, Casey Meleta                2002 Sulphur Springs High

 

         SUNNYVALE

            Charles, Mark Wesley                2003 Lake Highlands High

 

         TEMPLE

          * Sonnier, Amanda Michelle            1999 Temple High School

 

         THE WOODLANDS

          * Enterline, Sara Nicole              2001 Woodlands High School 

            Gilbert, Stephanie Danielle         2002 Parkview Baptist High 

          * Markaverich, Jamie Elizabeth        2004 Woodlands High School 

            Wallace, Airika Michelle            2003 Woodlands High School 

          * Wambaugh, Abigail Annette           2003 Oak Ridge High School

            Winkler, Ryan Conrad                2003 Concordia Lutheran High

 

         THROCKMORTON

            McKnight, Meggan Lea                2001 Throckmorton High School

 

         TOMBALL

            Amend, Kurt Thomas                  2001 McAlester High School

          * Conner, Kendra Diane                2004 Tomball High School

            Tate, Ryan James                    2001 Tomball High School

 

         TROPHY CLUB

            Navarre, Christopher James          2001 Northwest High School

          * Powell, Amber Nicole                2003 Lawrence D Bell High 

 

         TYLER

            McGaha, Bethany Joan                2003 Grace Community School

 

         WEST COLUMBIA

          * Hancock, James Kent, Jr             2002 Brazoswood High School

 

         WICHITA FALLS

            Baird, Landon Taylor                2003 S H Rider High School

            Clark, Jared Wayne                  2004 Hirschi Math/Science Ib 

            Cookingham, Abby Carol              2001 S H Rider High School

            Cooper, Scott Aaron                 2003 S H Rider High School

            Damaska, Christopher Reed           2004 Hirschi Math/Science Ib 

          * Dickerson, Drew Mills                 

          * Gaar, Allison Cordell               2002 Wichita Falls High 

            Gilkerson, Elizabeth Anne           2002 Wichita Falls High 

            Hetherington, Robert Madison        2003 Wichita Falls High 

          * Kable, John Ward, Jr                2004 Wichita Falls High 

            Kable, Karoline                     2001 Wichita Falls High 

            Leach, Darla De                     2003 S H Rider High School

            Pistocco, Lauren Ashley             2001 S H Rider High School

 

         WYLIE

            Fultz, Ellen Christine              2003 Wylie High School

            Pulliam, Chase Daniel               2004 Wylie High School

 

 

       UTAH

        BOUNTIFUL

          * Savage, Rachel Eden  84010          2001 Bartlesville High School

 

        CENTERVILLE

            Mick, Jason Michael                 2002 Viewmont High School

 

     

        VERMONT

         ESSEX

          * Wood, Jessica Marie                 2003 Timberline High School

 

         ESSEX JCT

          * Finnegan, Katherine Jo             2003 Essex High School

 

 

        VIRGINIA

         ARLINGTON

            Dean, Corie Ann                     2003 Yorktown High School

            Wichert, Jennica Michelle           2001 Central Kitsap High

 

         FALLS CHURCH

          * Bucchini, Julien                    2002 International High 

 

         POQUOSON

            Parrish, Jeffrey Hugh                 

 

         ROANOKE

            Merryman, Lauren Amanda             2003 Carroll High School

 

      

        WASHINGTON

         AUBURN

            Schumacher, Kelly Marie             2004 Grangeville High School

 

         BELLEVUE

            Burgh, Christopher Logan            2001 Interlake High School

 

         EVERETT

            Smith, Derek Lloyd                  2000 Marysville-Pilchuck High 

 

         SEQUIM

            Rogers, Allison Elizabeth           1998 West Linn High School

 

         SPANAWAY

            Premeaux, Christina Charlene

 

         TACOMA

            Bacon, David Matthew                  

 

         VANCOVER

            Dillingham, Andrew Ray             2004 Haskell High School

 

         YAKIMA

            Ehlis, Brian James                  2003 West Valley High School

 

 

        WISCONSIN

         ALBANY

          * Gadberry, Kacy Lane                   

 

         LODI

          * Kuzma, Lindsey Rachel               2004 Sauk Prairie High School

 

         MILWAUKEE

          * Lund, Jonathan Kristopher             

 

         PRAIRIE DU SAC

            Ochsankehl, Andrew James              

 

         SPRING GREEN

            Meier, Jessica Hope                 2001 Monona Grove High School

 

         STOUGHTON

            Johnson, Nicholas Thomas            2004 Stoughton High School

 

         WATERFORD

            Jacobs, Carrie Kaye                 2002 Waterford Union High 

 

 

        WYOMING

         CASPER

            Laird, Zackary Steven               2002 Kelly Walsh High School

            Nikkel, Christopher Ernst           1998 Wheatland Senior High 

          * Sherman, Sara Noemi                 2002 Home Schooled

          * Dacus, Steven Mark                  2001 Kelly Walsh High School

 

         CHEYENNE

            Cassidy, Timothy Michael              

 

         MOORCROFT

            McGinley, Amber Lynn